18. - 19.01.2020 - Windischgarsten (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Pinter Eliano 104400375 AUT - KTN 22.07.2007 male S13 ASKOE VILLACH
Jäger Elias 113000443 AUT - KTN 17.07.2007 male S13 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Supanz Fabian 113000297 AUT - KTN 26.05.2008 male K12 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Kuncic Alina 113000321 AUT - KTN 01.03.2005 female S15 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Sereinig Magdalena 113000324 AUT - KTN 07.05.2007 female S13 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Supanz Sarina 113000326 AUT - KTN 21.11.2009 female K11 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Lasse 113000343 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 male S14 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Ogradnig Thomas 113000357 AUT - KTN 09.08.2009 male K11 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Notsch Leann 113000377 AUT - KTN 21.06.2008 female K12 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Eder Samuel 200100652 AUT - NOE 25.08.2008 male K12 SCHICLUB ST. AEGYD/NEUWALD
Eischer Elias 203000036 AUT - NOE 24.07.2007 male S13 USC ATOMIC-ST.LEONHARD/HW
Stocker Peter 209200282 AUT - NOE 28.11.2006 male S14 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Grubmüller Jakob 301800917 AUT - OOE 14.11.2005 male S15 ASVÖ SC Höhnhart
Peherstorfer Johanna 302200395 AUT - OOE 23.06.2006 female S14 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Peherstorfer Paul 302200396 AUT - OOE 08.11.2008 male K12 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Schwarz Samuel 302200449 AUT - OOE 18.02.2006 male S14 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Kupfer Tobias 327600060 AUT - OOE 21.07.2010 male K10 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Pernkopf Seline 327600008 AUT - OOE 10.02.2007 female S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Weigl Alexander 327600022 AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male S15 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Stollberger Rosaly 327600033 AUT - OOE 29.05.2006 female S14 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Nieß Jakob 327600035 AUT - OOE 28.10.2006 male S14 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Popp Johannes 327600037 AUT - OOE 15.11.2009 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Glanzer Nikolas 327600038 AUT - OOE 17.04.2007 male S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Dankl Thomas 400100718 AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male S15 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Hohenwarter Eva 400100795 AUT - SBG 29.12.2006 female S14 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Millinger Anna 400900444 AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female S15 SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN
Pöhl Elena 401200304 AUT - SBG 04.06.2006 female S14 HSV SAALFELDEN
Steiner Tina 402301047 AUT - SBG 24.05.2005 female S15 SC LEOGANG
Steiner Jana 402301168 AUT - SBG 18.12.2007 female S13 SC LEOGANG
DEMMELBAUER Thomas 403402269 AUT - SBG 04.02.2005 male S15 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Hansmann Lilly 403402386 AUT - SBG 09.05.2006 female S14 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Sprung Anne-Marie 504701398 AUT - STM 10.07.2006 female S14 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Reiter Elly 504701533 AUT - STM 01.10.2005 female S15 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Louisa 504701551 AUT - STM 08.01.2009 female K11 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Zeiser Lenja 504701684 AUT - STM 18.01.2006 female S14 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Schrempf Marie 504701808 AUT - STM 19.07.2008 female K12 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Majetny Marta 504701968 AUT - STM 15.10.2007 female S13 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Spieß Marie 508700547 AUT - STM 27.03.2006 female S14 USV KREISCHBERG
Hölzl Leo 606013537 AUT - TIR 09.01.2006 male S14 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Achorner Kilian 606014325 AUT - TIR 30.11.2005 male S15 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Ritter Paul 606015152 AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male S15 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Mathias 606017239 AUT - TIR 28.05.2005 male S15 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Grasberger Simon 606018453 AUT - TIR 01.01.2007 male S13 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Grasberger Jana 606018454 AUT - TIR 29.09.2011 female K9 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Wolf Anna-Lena 608506259 AUT - TIR 19.07.2006 female S14 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Nothegger Hanna 608506260 AUT - TIR 26.10.2005 female S15 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Nothegger Luis 608506261 AUT - TIR 16.09.2007 male S13 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Bente 608506320 AUT - TIR 18.04.2008 female K12 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Kajsa 608506321 AUT - TIR 21.12.2005 female S15 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Magnus 609600382 AUT - TIR 16.06.2006 male S14 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Hämmerle Sverre 608506333 AUT - TIR 06.08.2010 male K10 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Stoll Laurin 608506367 AUT - TIR 14.12.2006 male S14 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Vater Karl 618800723 AUT - TIR 09.01.2008 male K12 WSV GRINZENS
Hlavka Johanna 613400439 AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female S15 SC LEUTASCH
Pürgy Katharina 613400446 AUT - TIR 12.03.2007 female S13 SC LEUTASCH
Zallinger Lisa 613400549 AUT - TIR 15.09.2008 female K12 SC LEUTASCH
Schneider Selina 618500168 AUT - TIR 05.03.2005 female S15 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Denner Emely 622600209 AUT - TIR 29.09.2005 female S15 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Schuster Luca 622600221 AUT - TIR 27.02.2008 male K12 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Denner Tim 622600223 AUT - TIR 04.09.2009 male K11 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
See Elias 622600224 AUT - TIR 21.09.2008 male K12 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Weigl Eva Sophie 623600549 AUT - TIR 24.04.2006 female S14 SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE
Pinter Lena 623700328 AUT - TIR 10.06.2005 female S15 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Pinter Matti 623700329 AUT - TIR 16.02.2007 male S13 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Hauser Anna 628700189 AUT - TIR 23.12.2008 female K12 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Dürnberger Pia 629800271 AUT - TIR 13.07.2005 female S15 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Dürnberger Moritz 629800272 AUT - TIR 20.12.2007 male S13 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Gerbl Max 629800284 AUT - TIR 23.06.2006 male S14 SV ERPFENDORF-WALD
Jennewein Paul 632800250 AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male S15 NORDIC TEAM ABSAM
Gitzoller Felix 701901055 AUT - VBG 09.04.2008 male K12 SC EGG
Sutterlüty Georg 703900922 AUT - VBG 05.06.2008 male K12 SV MELLAU
Kündig Johanna 703900969 AUT - VBG 26.06.2008 female K12 SV MELLAU
Fink Tobias 708300223 AUT - VBG 27.01.2008 male K12 SV RIEFENSBERG
Mühlbacher Johannes 327600042 AUT - OOE 09.08.2010 male K10 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Forster Timon 327600043 AUT - OOE 01.04.2009 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Baumschlager Luisa 327600044 AUT - OOE 26.09.2009 female K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Wartscher David 113000355 AUT - KTN 08.03.2009 male K11 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Wartscher Tobias 113000354 AUT - KTN 24.09.2006 male S14 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Hammer David 302200464 AUT - OOE 04.03.2006 male S14 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Hochreiter Fabian 302200467 AUT - OOE 09.03.2006 male S14 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Maureder Rene 302200466 AUT - OOE 17.06.2009 male K11 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Seidl Maxima 113000368 AUT - KTN 20.06.2008 female K12 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Schwaiger Theresa 622600256 AUT - TIR 06.11.2010 female K10 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Schiestl Julia 622600232 AUT - TIR 19.05.2010 female K10 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Barazzuol Fabio 622600251 AUT - TIR 13.10.2005 male S15 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Litzinger Manuel 622600246 AUT - TIR 05.07.2006 male S14 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Zleptnig Ilka 105000174 AUT - KTN 26.09.2006 female S14 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Ulbing-Gröblacher Anna 105000188 AUT - KTN 23.08.2006 female S14 UNION LFL KOESTENBERG
Frühwirth Letizia 209300949 AUT - NOE 23.12.2011 female K9 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Buchinger Silvia 209300929 AUT - NOE 25.09.2008 female K12 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Pelikan Katja 209300931 AUT - NOE 19.04.2009 female K11 SKICLUB NORDWALD
Gigerl Elisa Maria 504001087 AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female S15 WSV Murau
Sticker Miran 113000394 AUT - KTN 10.10.2010 male K10 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Pirker-Frühauf Paul 113000393 AUT - KTN 11.05.2011 male K9 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Enk Lorenz 606020571 AUT - TIR 26.10.2006 male S14 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
See Sandro 622600258 AUT - TIR 17.03.2011 male K9 HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Gösweiner Simone 327600052 AUT - OOE 02.08.2007 female S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Martin Philipp 702500200 AUT - VBG 17.01.2008 male K12 SCU HITTISAU
Sigl Fabian 327600057 AUT - OOE 14.03.2008 male K12 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Kniewasser Jakob 327600063 AUT - OOE 03.02.2010 male K10 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Kniewasser Felix 327600062 AUT - OOE 09.10.2011 male K9 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Allan Alberto 327600064 AUT - OOE 20.08.2010 male K10 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Sigl Elias 327600067 AUT - OOE 22.01.2009 male K11 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Zierlinger Maleen 327600061 AUT - OOE 25.10.2007 female S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Schmeissl Rosa 327600058 AUT - OOE 18.11.2007 female S13 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Stummer Tobias 305002231 AUT - OOE 09.12.2010 male K10 WSV Windischgarsten