01.12.2019 - Obertilliach (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName ÖSV Code Nation Date of birth Gender Class Club
Oberhauser Magnus 104400276 AUT - KTN 27.09.1998 male Jun 22 ASKOE VILLACH
Wenzel Florian 104400409 AUT - KTN 26.02.2004 male S15 ASKOE VILLACH
Mesotitsch Soli 113000335 AUT - KTN 08.02.2001 female J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Sitter Leon 113000341 AUT - KTN 15.01.2001 male J19 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Mesotitsch Sami 113000342 AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male J16 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Moritz Michael 113000345 AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Tiefling Marvin 113000346 AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Zormann Hanna 201100870 AUT - NOE 15.10.2001 female J19 USC LILIENFELD
Stocker Liv Grete 209200280 AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female J17 I.SPORTVEREINIGUNG HOHE WAND
Glasser Daniel 300400714 AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male S15 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Glasser Nikola 300400731 AUT - OOE 14.11.2003 female J16 WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl
Huang Jett 301200301 AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male J19 SV Bad Goisern NTS
Kienesberger Leon 305600266 AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male J17 SV Unterach
Ruckendorfer Jakob 302200397 AUT - OOE 03.07.2000 male J19 UNION Bad Leonfelden
Pernkopf Marius 327600007 AUT - OOE 28.09.2004 male S15 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Langegger Christian 400100668 AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male J19 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Langegger David 400100702 AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male J17 SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM
Salzmann Jan 400300921 AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Ellmauer Felix 400300926 AUT - SBG 23.10.2000 male Jun 22 SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN
Feuersinger Jakob 400600554 AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB BRUCK
Müllauer Fabian 401200280 AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Pascal 401200283 AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Jun 22 HSV SAALFELDEN
Haslinger Lukas 401200290 AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Empl Marlies 401200296 AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female J17 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Nathan 401200297 AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male J16 HSV SAALFELDEN
Lienbacher Oliver 401200298 AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Bernsteiner Jonathan 401200303 AUT - SBG 26.01.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Neumayr David 401200305 AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male J19 HSV SAALFELDEN
Mair Marcel 401200306 AUT - SBG 26.06.2003 male J17
Müllauer Manuel 401200311 AUT - SBG 20.10.2004 male J16 HSV SAALFELDEN
Roider Antonia 402200658 AUT - SBG 27.01.2000 female Jun 22 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Rothschopf Lea 402200687 AUT - SBG 31.12.2001 female J19 SKIKLUB KUCHL
Bacher Jonas 402300988 AUT - SBG 29.10.2001 male J19 SC LEOGANG
Perner Jakob 407400969 AUT - SBG 18.07.2003 male J17 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
KRAMER Femke 403402365 AUT - SBG 27.09.2003 female J17 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
DURIE Joshua 403402528 AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male J16 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
ANDEXER Anna 403402627 AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female J17 SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN
Weng Annabella 403500960 AUT - SBG 25.07.2000 female Jun 22 SPORTUNION ABTENAU
Anhaus Wilma 405700396 AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female J17 USC-NEUKIRCHEN
Oberthaler Kristina 407400668 AUT - SBG 29.03.1998 female Jun 22 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Heigl Selina 407400828 AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female J16 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE
Weingartner Jakob 408600424 AUT - SBG 22.09.1999 male Jun 22 UNION SPORTKLUB RAIKA FILZMOOS
Klaushofer Lena 409000372 AUT - SBG 10.09.2004 female J16 USC FAISTENAU
Dankl Stefan 409600450 AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male J17 SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN
Pitzer Lucas 504701327 AUT - STM 29.09.1998 male Jun 22 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pitzer Leonie 504701537 AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female J17 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Pfalz Julia 504701647 AUT - STM 07.12.2004 female S15 WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN
Rettensteiner Lisa 504702005 AUT - STM 08.01.2002 female J17
Steiner Leonie 504802624 AUT - STM 23.09.2003 female J16 WSV SCHLADMING
Postl Thomas 600200617 AUT - TIR 31.03.1999 male Jun 22 WSV ACHENKIRCH
Wagner Lara 606010099 AUT - TIR 26.04.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Gandler Lara 606011265 AUT - TIR 14.09.2003 female J17 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Mellitzer Victoria 606013542 AUT - TIR 23.07.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Hechenberger Andreas 606014539 AUT - TIR 09.08.2000 male Jun 22 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Millecker Sandra 606017218 AUT - TIR 10.10.2002 female J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Prosser Maximilian 606017238 AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male J19 KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB
Holzknecht Jonas 607500139 AUT - TIR 09.11.2004 male J16 SKICLUB NIEDERTHAI
Haider Sophie 608506258 AUT - TIR 25.12.2002 female J17 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Steiner Raphael 609600360 AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male J19 SKI-CLUB SEEFELD
Schwarz Teresa 613400429 AUT - TIR 21.12.2003 female J16 SC LEUTASCH
Ganner Tobias 618500166 AUT - TIR 07.04.2004 male J16 TURN- U. SU RAIKA OBERTILLIACH
Trixl Sebastian 622600065 AUT - TIR 19.12.1967 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Schreder Anna-Maria 622600124 AUT - TIR 03.10.1997 female Frauen HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Weissbacher Lukas 623600483 AUT - TIR 14.09.2002 male J19 SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE
Kapeller Magdalena 623700350 AUT - TIR 02.02.2003 female J17 WSV ST.JAKOB I.H.
Unterweger Dominic 628700132 AUT - TIR 09.05.1999 male Jun 22 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Osl Lisa 628700133 AUT - TIR 07.06.2000 female Jun 22 LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG
Düringer Ramona AUT - VBG 02.12.1989 female Frauen WSV ANDELSBUCH
Geiger Niklas 701900866 AUT - VBG 31.03.2004 male J16 SC EGG
Maier Simon 723000002 AUT - VBG 28.06.2003 male J17
Stangl Marcus 512901516 AUT - STM 29.03.2003 male J16 ASVÖ SC RAIFFEISEN Admont-Hal
Domes Andreas 504802914 AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male J16 WSV SCHLADMING
Morton Darcie 113000403 AUT - KTN 24.12.1999 female Jun 22
Nuss Alexander 622600235 AUT - TIR 07.04.1982 male Männer HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN
Gösweiner Hannes 327600051 AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male J17 SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon
Plesko Matevz 113000424 AUT - KTN 25.09.2003 male J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH
Moon Isabella 113000433 AUT - KTN 23.09.2003 female J17 SPORTUNION ROSENBACH