Biathlon | International | 2021 - 2022

OPA Biathlon Alpencup 2021/22 - Total ranking

Classes
Search
 PDF-Download All classes Youth male II
 
Youth male II
Rank Name Year of Birth Nation Club Total points
1 HASLINGER Lukas HASLINGER L. 2003 AUT - SBG HSV SAALFELDEN 108 +
2 MAIER Linus MAIER L. 2003 GER - BSV WSV ASCHAU 88 +
3 ENDLER Dorian ENDLER D. 2003 GER - SVSac SG Dynamo Zinnwald / EdS-A 84 +
4 ENGELMANN Albert ENGELMANN A. 2004 GER 80 +
5 LAGLER Valentin LAGLER V. 2003 GER - BSV-C SK Berchtesgaden / CJD 73 +
6 DINIS MARTINS Diogo DINIS MARTINS D. 2003 GER - SBW SC Hinterzarten/SKIF 72 +
7 KRACMAN Jaka KRACMAN J. 2004 SLO SK Brdo 69 +
8 PFUND Leonhard PFUND L. 2003 GER - BSV-O Sc Bad Tölz 67 +
8 NECHWATAL Tim NECHWATAL T. 2004 GER - SBW WSV Schömberg / SKIF 67 +
10 FUCHS Felix FUCHS F. 2003 GER - BSV-B SV Finsterau 65 +
11 GÜNTER Paul GÜNTER P. 2003 GER - TSV SV Frankenhain 63 +
11 HEILAND Raphael HEILAND R. 2004 GER - BSV-W SC Partenkirchen 63 +
13 BAUER David BAUER D. 2003 GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 57 +
14 PACAL James PACAL J. 2003 SUI - SROM Ski-Club Riaz 54 +
15 DANKL Stefan DANKL S. 2003 AUT - SBG SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN 49 +
16 HICKMANN Iven HICKMANN I. 2003 GER - SVSac SV Hermsdorf / EdS-A 48 +
16 SEIDL Elias SEIDL E. 2004 GER - BSV-C SC Ruhpolding 48 +
18 RIEHL Silvio RIEHL S. 2003 GER - BSV-I WSV ASCHAU 45 +
19 STANGL Marcus STANGL M. 2003 AUT - STM ASVÖ SC RAIFFEISEN Admont-Hal 44 +
20 MARS François MARS F. 2003 SUI - ZSSV Nordic Engelberg 43 +
21 ROLLER Erik ROLLER E. 2004 GER - BSV-A SK Nesselwang 39 +
22 HABLE Maximilian HABLE M. 2004 GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 38 +
23 WALLNER Johannes WALLNER J. 2004 GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 37 +
24 SCHOBER Julian SCHOBER J. 2004 AUT - OOE SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon 36 +
25 KELLER Aaron KELLER A. 2003 SUI - ZSV SC Einsiedeln 35 +
26 ZABUKOVEC David ZABUKOVEC D. 2004 SLO SK Loška dolina 32 +
27 MAIER Loris MAIER L. 2004 SUI - ZSSV Schwendi Langis 31 +
28 HOFMANN Julius HOFMANN J. 2004 GER - TSV Sv Frankenhain / Sgo 29 +
28 WYSS Jonin WYSS J. 2004 SUI - BSV LLC Bual Lantsch 29 +
28 TEZAK Oskar TEZAK O. 2003 SLO SK Brdo 29 +
28 ARSAN Michael ARSAN M. 2004 GER - BSV SC Vachendorf 29 +
32 GLASSER Daniel GLASSER D. 2004 AUT - OOE WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl 27 +
33 SIRENKO Jakob SIRENKO J. 2004 SUI - ZSV SC Einsiedeln 19 +
34 MILAVEC Luka MILAVEC L. 2003 SLO SK Loška dolina 12 +
35 JOLLY Yanis JOLLY Y. 2004 GER - SVSac WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal / EdS-O 10 +
36 LANGEGGER David LANGEGGER D. 2003 AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM 8 +
37 MESOTITSCH Sami MESOTITSCH S. 2004 AUT - KTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH 7 +
38 HANKE Max HANKE M. 2003 GER - BSV-C SK Berchtesgaden / CJD 6 +
38 ZABRET Tim ZABRET T. 2004 SLO SK Ihan 6 +
40 NICOLUSSI Luca NICOLUSSI L. 2004 GER - BSV-I Wsv Kiefersfelden 5 +
41 FRANZ Adrian FRANZ A. 2004 GER - NSV Sc Buntenbock / Skih 4 +
42 MORITZ Michael MORITZ M. 2003 AUT - KTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH 3 +
43 DURIE Joshua DURIE J. 2004 AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN 2 +
43 SCHURIG Janne SCHURIG J. 2004 GER - SVSac SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A 2 +