18. - 19.12.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Competitions
Classes
Search
PDF-Download All classes Youth male II
Youth male II 7,5km (3 x 2,5 km) Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth L-S T Time Time Behind % Behind
1 42 ENDLER Dorian ENDLER D. GER - SVSac SG Dynamo Zinnwald / EdS-A 2003 0-2 2 21:49.7 1.16 +
2 27 DINIS MARTINS Diogo DINIS MARTINS D. GER - SBW SC Hinterzarten/SKIF 2003 0-2 2 21:53.8 +04.1 1.47 +
3 8 ENGELMANN Albert ENGELMANN A. GER 2004 2-2 4 22:15.5 +25.8 3.17 +
4 41 HEILAND Raphael HEILAND R. GER - BSV-W SC Partenkirchen 2004 0-1 1 22:18.8 +29.1 3.40 +
5 15 NECHWATAL Tim NECHWATAL T. GER - SBW WSV Schömberg / SKIF 2004 2-2 4 22:24.8 +35.1 3.86 +
6 40 MAIER Linus MAIER L. GER - BSV WSV ASCHAU 2003 0-2 2 22:39.3 +49.6 5.02 +
7 45 GÜNTER Paul GÜNTER P. GER - TSV SV Frankenhain 2003 2-1 3 22:48.6 +58.9 5.72 +
8 32 LAGLER Valentin LAGLER V. GER - BSV-C SK Berchtesgaden / CJD 2003 1-2 3 22:50.2 +01:00.5 5.87 +
9 13 SEIDL Elias SEIDL E. GER - BSV-C SC Ruhpolding 2004 1-1 2 22:52.0 +01:02.3 6.03 +
10 6 FUCHS Felix FUCHS F. GER - BSV-B SV Finsterau 2003 2-1 3 22:56.3 +01:06.6 6.34 +
11 5 HICKMANN Iven HICKMANN I. GER - SVSac SV Hermsdorf / EdS-A 2003 1-2 3 23:33.8 +01:44.1 9.20 +
12 11 BAUER David BAUER D. GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 2003 1-1 2 23:43.0 +01:53.3 9.97 +
13 1 WALLNER Johannes WALLNER J. GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 2004 0-2 2 23:53.6 +02:03.9 10.74 +
14 49 ARSAN Michael ARSAN M. GER - BSV SC Vachendorf 2004 3-1 4 23:56.3 +02:06.6 10.97 +
15 43 HOFMANN Julius HOFMANN J. GER - TSV Sv Frankenhain / Sgo 2004 2-1 3 23:59.6 +02:09.9 11.21 +
16 3 ROLLER Erik ROLLER E. GER - BSV-A SK Nesselwang 2004 2-3 5 24:13.2 +02:23.5 12.29 +
17 26 RIEHL Silvio RIEHL S. GER - BSV-I WSV ASCHAU 2003 3-1 4 24:25.7 +02:36.0 13.21 +
18 4 HABLE Maximilian HABLE M. GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 2004 1-2 3 24:28.4 +02:38.7 13.45 +
19 25 PFUND Leonhard PFUND L. GER - BSV-O Sc Bad Tölz 2003 1-3 4 24:52.9 +03:03.2 15.30 +
20 48 HANKE Max HANKE M. GER - BSV-C SK Berchtesgaden / CJD 2003 2-4 6 24:53.7 +03:04.0 15.38 +
21 21 JOLLY Yanis JOLLY Y. GER - SVSac WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal ... 2004 2-2 4 25:09.8 +03:20.1 16.62 +
22 16 NICOLUSSI Luca NICOLUSSI L. GER - BSV-I Wsv Kiefersfelden 2004 2-2 4 25:41.6 +03:51.9 19.09 +
23 37 BRETSCHNEIDER Joe Benedict BRETSCHNEIDER J. GER - SVSac PSV Schwarzenberg / EdS-O 2004 3-5 8 28:53.0 +07:03.3 33.93 +
20 FRANZ Adrian FRANZ A. GER - NSV Sc Buntenbock / Skih 2004 3- 3 DNF +
38 SCHURIG Janne SCHURIG J. GER - SVSac SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A 2004 - 0 DNS +