16. - 20.03.2022 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Moritz Michael AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
Tiefling Marvin AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male Jugend II m.
Glasser Daniel AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Huang Jett AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Junioren m.
Kienesberger Leon AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male Junioren m.
Grubmüller Jakob AUT - OOE 14.11.2005 male Jugend I m.
Weigl Alexander AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
Stollberger Rosaly AUT - OOE 29.05.2006 female Jugend I w.
Langegger David AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male Jugend II m.
Feuersinger Jakob AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male Junioren m.
Millinger Anna AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female Jugend I w.
Mühlbacher Fredrik AUT - SBG 30.01.1998 male Herren
Lienbacher Pascal AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Junioren m.
Haslinger Lukas AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
Lienbacher Nathan AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male Jugend II m.
Lienbacher Oliver AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male Junioren m.
Neumayr David AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male Junioren m.
Marchl Thomas AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male Jugend I m.
ANDEXER Anna AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
Pitzer Leonie AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female Junioren w.
Ritter Paul AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male Jugend I m.
Prosser Mathias AUT - TIR 28.05.2005 male Jugend I m.
Wolf Anna-Lena AUT - TIR 19.07.2006 female Jugend I w.
Hämmerle Kajsa AUT - TIR 21.12.2005 female Jugend I w.
Steiner Raphael AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male Junioren m.
Hlavka Johanna AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Schneider Selina AUT - TIR 05.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Hofer Gabriel AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male Jugend II m.
Anker Matteo Lorenz AUT - TIR 24.11.2006 male Jugend I m.
Gerbl Max AUT - TIR 23.06.2006 male Jugend I m.
Jennewein Paul AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
GROTIAN Tim GER - BSV-W 10.02.1998 male Herren
Domes Andreas AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male Jugend II m.
Hammer David AUT - OOE 04.03.2006 male Jugend I m.
VINDISAR Klara SLO 11.06.2003 female Jugend II w.
Maric Kaja SLO 04.09.2003 female Jugend II w.
Gösweiner Hannes AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male Junioren m.
Gigerl Elisa Maria AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female Jugend I w.
Amon Valentina AUT - SBG 29.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
HANSES Lena GER - SBW 29.04.1999 female Frauen
SCHLICKUM Hannah GER - BSV-M 29.03.2002 female Junioren w.
KUPPELWIESER Jan ITA - AA 16.09.1997 male Herren
BRADESKO Matic SLO 08.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
MEZEK Nika SLO 30.07.2003 female Jugend II w.
MILAVEC Luka SLO 06.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
REPINC Lena SLO 08.04.2003 female Jugend II w.
REPNIK Matic SLO 28.02.2001 male Junioren m.
SKOF Anej SLO 09.08.2002 male Junioren m.
SLODEJ Katjusa SLO 20.03.2003 female Jugend II w.
TEZAK Oskar SLO 01.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
VOZELJ Tais SLO 16.10.1999 female Frauen
ZABUKOVEC David SLO 05.03.2004 male Jugend II m.
ZADRAVEC Teja SLO 26.10.2003 female Jugend II w.
ZIDAR Jasa SLO 09.08.2002 male Junioren m.
ZORC Kaja SLO 21.05.2003 female Jugend II w.
BERWERT Lara SUI - ZSSV 27.02.2003 female Jugend II w.
IN ALBON Noe SUI - ZSSV 23.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
KELLER Aaron SUI - ZSV 22.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
KOENIG Seraina SUI - SSM 26.03.2001 female Junioren w.
KREUZER Yannik SUI - SVAL 19.03.1996 male Herren
NAGER Alessia SUI - ZSSV 13.01.2002 female Junioren w.
ROTH Jan SUI - BOSV 03.08.2002 male Junioren m.
ZBERG Annina SUI - ZSSV 09.08.2003 female Jugend II w.
Repe Zala SLO 14.11.2004 female Jugend II w.
Ožbolt Gašper SLO 29.12.2004 male Jugend II m.
Repnik Tadej SLO 10.06.2004 male Jugend II m.
Zabret Tim SLO 13.02.2004 male Jugend II m.
MARS François SUI - ZSSV 04.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
TEDALDI Gianmaria SUI - ZSV 23.08.2004 male Jugend II m.
WYSS Jonin SUI - BSV 08.09.2004 male Jugend II m.
BRUNELLO Gaia ITA - AA 03.10.2002 female Junioren w.
LARDSCHNEIDER Miriam ITA - AA 18.04.2004 female Jugend II w.
OBOJES NORA ITA - AA 25.10.2004 female Jugend II w.
PICHLER SOFIA ITA - AA 06.04.2005 female Jugend I w.
PLANKER SOPHIA ALICE ITA - AA 15.10.2003 female Jugend II w.
SCHOELZHORN BIRGIT ITA - AA 12.12.2003 female Jugend II w.
RATSCHILLER FELIX ITA - AA 20.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
FERDICK ADAM ITA - AA 07.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
LANER RAPHAEL ITA - AA 22.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
LEITGEB MAXIMILIAN ITA - AA 10.06.2005 male Jugend I m.
RICCADONNA GIOVANNI ITA - AA 11.05.2003 male Jugend II m.
GAGLIA Daniela ITA - AC 01.06.2002 female Junioren w.
NEGRINI Davide ITA - AC 26.06.2004 male Jugend II m.
MEZZACASA Anael ITA - TRENTINO 27.05.2002 female Junioren w.
Kracman Jaka SLO 03.03.2004 male Jugend II m.
BIDEBOST Elina SUI - SVAL 04.07.2004 female Jugend II w.
Hodnik Klara SLO 16.09.2004 female Jugend II w.
BENEDETTI Christina GER - BSV 19.02.2004 female Jugend II w.
ENDLER Dorian GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
HARTMANN Jonas GER - BSV-A 01.01.2001 male Junioren m.
HICKMANN Iven GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
LÖW Janik GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 male Junioren m.
RIEGER Magdalena GER - BSV-W 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
SCHWEINBERG Markus GER - BSV-A 01.01.1999 male Herren
THOMAS Luise GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
VOGT Dominic GER - BSV-W 01.01.2001 male Junioren m.
ZÜRKER Sandra GER - BSV 01.01.1999 female Frauen
Kelbel Ida SLO 01.03.2004 female Jugend II w.
HILBER Matthaeus AUT 01.10.2001 male Junioren m.
MAIER Loris SUI - ZSSV 02.03.2004 male Jugend II m.
BURCH Remo SUI - ZSSV 15.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
BERGER Jens SUI - ZSSV 28.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
MURK Selina SUI - BSV 18.06.2003 female Jugend II w.
BENDERER Marina SUI - BSV 13.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
LAAGER Alessia SUI - BSV 06.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
KAUFMANN Emma SUI - BSV 14.07.2005 female Jugend I w.
MARTI Lara SUI - BOSV 25.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Rucigaj Maša SLO 30.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Florjanc Sirše Tinkara SLO 09.06.2005 female Jugend I w.
Trojer Pavel SLO 18.04.2005 male Jugend I m.
Mežnar Viktorija SLO 19.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Simic Grošelj Ruj SLO 04.02.2005 male Jugend I m.
Omejc Aljaž SLO 28.12.2005 male Jugend I m.
Pogacnik Nina SLO 12.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Vozelj Erin SLO 23.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Hace Kiara SLO 02.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
Mišic Tjaša SLO 27.12.2005 female Jugend I w.
Jakopin Gena SLO 30.09.2005 female Jugend I w.
Šega Jakopin Kristina SLO 20.04.2005 female Jugend I w.
BACHER HANNES ITA - AA 12.04.2006 male Jugend I m.
WOLFSGRUBER SOPHIE ITA - AA 05.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
HUTTER EVA ITA - AA 08.09.2006 female Jugend I w.
BETTEGA Samuele ITA - TRENTINO 21.02.2005 male Jugend I m.
REITER Elly Marie AUT - STM 01.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Langegger Christian AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male Junioren m.
Hechenberger Andreas AUT - TIR 09.08.2000 male Junioren m.
SCHREMPF Anna-Maria AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Figueroa Raul AUT - TIR 07.08.1988 male Herren
Siegismund Alma GER - SVSac 03.09.2005 female Jugend I w.
Lehnung Johanna GER - SVSac 13.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Lange Nina GER - SVSac 31.12.2004 female Jugend II w.
Derr Jannek GER - SVSac 14.10.2005 male Jugend I m.
Fischer Etienne GER - SVSac 22.11.2005 male Jugend I m.
Richter Luc GER - SVSac 16.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
Schurig Janne GER - SVSac 30.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Salzmann Jan AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male Junioren m.
Foidl Benedikt AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Junioren m.
Wagner Lara AUT - TIR 26.04.2002 female Junioren w.
Menard Andraž SLO 13.03.2006 male Jugend I m.
Sever Ela SLO 17.02.2006 female Jugend I w.
Pekovec Gašper SLO 07.08.2006 male Jugend I m.
Caserman Manca SLO 28.09.2006 female Jugend I w.
Jensko Martin SLO 13.05.2006 male Jugend I m.
Žibert Matic SLO 15.06.2006 male Jugend I m.
Pleško Matija SLO 04.04.2006 male Jugend I m.
Funda Nikita SLO 16.10.2006 female Jugend I w.
Rozman Nino SLO 23.09.2006 male Jugend I m.
Ule Jošt SLO 03.05.2006 male Jugend I m.
Zorc Tjaž SLO 04.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Kirmse Hermine GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
TRIPONEZ Maëline SUI 24.06.2006 female Jugend I w.
BAUMANN Lena SUI 20.05.2006 female Jugend I w.
Cola Davide ITA - AC 25.06.2005 male Jugend I m.
Canclini Giuseppe Iginio ITA - AC 06.05.2006 male Jugend I m.
Rieder David AUT - SBG 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Götschel Moritz GER - BSV-M 16.07.2002 male Junioren m.
Mellitzer Victoria AUT - TIR 01.01.2002 female Junioren w.
D anna ITA 12.03.2004 female Jugend II w.
Spieß Marie AUT - STM 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Sprung Anne-Marie AUT - STM 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.