26. - 29.01.2022 - Obertilliach (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Moritz Michael AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
Stocker Liv Grete AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female Jugend II w.
Glasser Daniel AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Kienesberger Leon AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male Junioren m.
Grubmüller Jakob AUT - OOE 14.11.2005 male Jugend I m.
Weigl Alexander AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
Stollberger Rosaly AUT - OOE 29.05.2006 female Jugend I w.
Langegger David AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male Jugend II m.
Dankl Thomas AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male Jugend I m.
Müllauer Fabian AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
Haslinger Lukas AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
Empl Marlies AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female Jugend II w.
DURIE Joshua AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male Jugend II m.
Anhaus Wilma AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female Jugend II w.
Heigl Selina AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female Jugend II w.
Dankl Stefan AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
Urain Maximilian AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
Anker Matteo Lorenz AUT - TIR 24.11.2006 male Jugend I m.
STALDER Gion SUI - ZSV 19.07.1999 male Herren
FRAVI Laurin SUI - BSV 26.01.1999 male Herren
Schober Julian AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male Jugend II m.
Hammer David AUT - OOE 04.03.2006 male Jugend I m.
Zleptnig Ilka AUT - KTN 26.09.2006 female Jugend I w.
FISCHER Anja SUI - ZSSV 26.02.1999 female Frauen
Gösweiner Hannes AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male Junioren m.
Amon Valentina AUT - SBG 29.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
JOHNSON Chelsey AUS 14.10.2002 female Junioren w.
BARCHEWITZ Max GER - TSV 05.11.1998 male Herren
BORN Luise GER - SVSac 19.10.2001 female Junioren w.
ENDLER Domenic GER - SVSac 25.07.2002 male Junioren m.
BERWERT Lara SUI - ZSSV 27.02.2003 female Jugend II w.
KELLER Aaron SUI - ZSV 22.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
KREUZER Yannik SUI - SVAL 19.03.1996 male Herren
NAGER Alessia SUI - ZSSV 13.01.2002 female Junioren w.
PACAL James SUI - SROM 20.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
ROTH Jan SUI - BOSV 03.08.2002 male Junioren m.
ULLMANN Felix SUI - ZSV 16.08.2003 male Jugend II m.
VOZAROVA Viktoria AUT 05.12.2002 female Junioren w.
MARS François SUI - ZSSV 04.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
SIRENKO Jakob SUI - ZSV 25.07.2004 male Jugend II m.
TEDALDI Gianmaria SUI - ZSV 23.08.2004 male Jugend II m.
WYSS Jonin SUI - BSV 08.09.2004 male Jugend II m.
PILLER HOFFER Mattia ITA - FVG 19.05.2003 male Jugend II m.
DEL FABBRO Serena ITA - FVG 11.10.2004 female Jugend II w.
BRUNELLO Gaia ITA - Alto Adige 03.10.2002 female Junioren w.
LARDSCHNEIDER Miriam ITA - Alto Adige 18.04.2004 female Jugend II w.
OBOJES NORA ITA - Alto Adige 25.10.2004 female Jugend II w.
PICHLER SOFIA ITA - Alto Adige 06.04.2005 female Jugend I w.
PLANKER DENISE ITA - Alto Adige 09.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
PLANKER SOPHIA ALICE ITA - Alto Adige 15.10.2003 female Jugend II w.
SCHOELZHORN BIRGIT ITA - Alto Adige 12.12.2003 female Jugend II w.
RATSCHILLER FELIX ITA - Alto Adige 20.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
FERDICK ADAM ITA - Alto Adige 07.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
LANER RAPHAEL ITA - Alto Adige 22.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
LEITGEB MAXIMILIAN ITA - Alto Adige 10.06.2005 male Jugend I m.
PIRCHER CHRISTOPH ITA - Alto Adige 03.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
RAFFL JONAS ITA - Alto Adige 29.11.2004 male Jugend II m.
RICCADONNA GIOVANNI ITA - Alto Adige 11.05.2003 male Jugend II m.
BRADANINI Marianna ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 03.02.2003 female Jugend II w.
COMPAGNONI Davide ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 01.10.2004 male Jugend II m.
GAGLIA Daniela ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 01.06.2002 female Junioren w.
NEGRINI Davide ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 26.06.2004 male Jugend II m.
RODIGARI Mattia ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 14.07.2002 male Junioren m.
Moon Isabella AUT - KTN 23.09.2003 female Jugend II w.
SCHASER Franz GER - SVSac 03.10.2002 male Junioren m.
HIRST Jack AUS 09.06.2004 male Jugend II m.
RIETVELD Ronja SUI - ZSSV 20.03.2004 female Jugend II w.
MAIER Loris SUI - ZSSV 02.03.2004 male Jugend II m.
BURCH Remo SUI - ZSSV 15.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
BERGER Jens SUI - ZSSV 28.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
BENDERER Marina SUI - BSV 13.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
KELLER Dinah SUI - ZSV 05.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
LAAGER Alessia SUI - BSV 06.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
KAUFMANN Emma SUI - BSV 14.07.2005 female Jugend I w.
FURRER Jan SUI - BOSV 29.11.2004 male Jugend II m.
MÜRNER Enya SUI - BOSV 21.08.2004 female Jugend II w.
MARTI Lara SUI - BOSV 25.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
BACHER HANNES ITA - Alto Adige 12.04.2006 male Jugend I m.
WOLFSGRUBER SOPHIE ITA - Alto Adige 05.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
HUTTER EVA ITA - Alto Adige 08.09.2006 female Jugend I w.
SCHREMPF Anna-Maria AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
BRADFORD Noah AUS 20.06.2003 male Jugend II m.
DANUSER Dajan SUI - BSV 26.02.1996 male Herren
TRIPONEZ Maëline SUI 24.06.2006 female Jugend I w.
BAUMANN Lena SUI 20.05.2006 female Jugend I w.
Sydun-West Ally AUS 29.08.2006 female Jugend I w.
Johnson Samuel AUS 13.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Sparke Phoenix AUS 21.05.2006 male Jugend I m.
CASTLE Rhiannon AUS 07.12.2005 female Jugend I w.
Vozarova Klara AUT - STM 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Lichtenberg Jaroslav AUT - STM 01.01.1999 male Herren
Cola Davide ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 25.06.2005 male Jugend I m.
Canclini Giuseppe Iginio ITA - ALPI CENTRALI 06.05.2006 male Jugend I m.
Betemps Simone ITA 29.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Rieder David AUT - SBG 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.