18. - 19.12.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Competitions
Classes
Search
PDF-Download All classes Youth male II
Youth male II 7,5km (3 x 2,5 km) Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth L-S T Time Time Behind % Behind
1 9 PFUND Leonhard PFUND L. GER - BSV-O Sc Bad Tölz 2003 0-1 1 20:52.8 0.00 +
2 37 MAIER Linus MAIER L. GER - BSV WSV ASCHAU 2003 0-1 1 20:57.5 +04.7 0.40 +
3 15 HASLINGER Lukas HASLINGER L. AUT - SBG HSV SAALFELDEN 2003 1-0 1 21:08.0 +15.2 1.28 +
4 28 LAGLER Valentin LAGLER V. GER - BSV-C SK Berchtesgaden / CJD 2003 1-1 2 21:14.1 +21.3 1.76 +
5 1 ENGELMANN Albert ENGELMANN A. GER 2004 1-2 3 21:20.3 +27.5 2.24 +
6 23 FUCHS Felix FUCHS F. GER - BSV-B SV Finsterau 2003 0-1 1 21:22.8 +30.0 2.40 +
7 13 BAUER David BAUER D. GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 2003 0-2 2 21:41.1 +48.3 3.91 +
8 7 RIEHL Silvio RIEHL S. GER - BSV-I WSV ASCHAU 2003 0-1 1 21:48.7 +55.9 4.47 +
9 6 GÜNTER Paul GÜNTER P. GER - TSV SV Frankenhain 2003 2-1 3 21:53.9 +01:01.1 4.87 +
10 17 NECHWATAL Tim NECHWATAL T. GER - SBW WSV Schömberg / SKIF 2004 2-2 4 21:55.4 +01:02.6 5.03 +
11 12 ENDLER Dorian ENDLER D. GER - SVSac SG Dynamo Zinnwald / EdS-A 2003 1-3 4 22:08.0 +01:15.2 6.07 +
12 27 DINIS MARTINS Diogo DINIS MARTINS D. GER - SBW SC Hinterzarten/SKIF 2003 1-2 3 22:12.2 +01:19.4 6.39 +
13 16 HABLE Maximilian HABLE M. GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 2004 1-0 1 22:27.2 +01:34.4 7.59 +
14 41 DANKL Stefan DANKL S. AUT - SBG SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN 2003 1-3 4 22:31.5 +01:38.7 7.91 +
15 47 PACAL James PACAL J. SUI - SROM Ski-Club Riaz 2003 1-2 3 22:39.6 +01:46.8 8.55 +
16 36 HEILAND Raphael HEILAND R. GER - BSV-W SC Partenkirchen 2004 0-3 3 22:42.4 +01:49.6 8.79 +
17 19 HICKMANN Iven HICKMANN I. GER - SVSac SV Hermsdorf / EdS-A 2003 0-3 3 22:42.5 +01:49.7 8.79 +
18 42 ZABUKOVEC David ZABUKOVEC D. SLO SK Loška dolina 2004 1-0 1 22:45.4 +01:52.6 9.03 +
19 3 ROLLER Erik ROLLER E. GER - BSV-A SK Nesselwang 2004 0-4 4 22:54.5 +02:01.7 9.74 +
20 26 KRACMAN Jaka KRACMAN J. SLO SK Brdo 2004 0-3 3 22:55.1 +02:02.3 9.82 +
21 10 SCHOBER Julian SCHOBER J. AUT - OOE SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon 2004 0-2 2 22:58.0 +02:05.2 10.06 +
22 44 SEIDL Elias SEIDL E. GER - BSV-C SC Ruhpolding 2004 3-1 4 22:59.1 +02:06.3 10.14 +
23 20 MARS François MARS F. SUI - ZSSV Nordic Engelberg 2003 0-3 3 23:10.9 +02:18.1 11.02 +
24 11 WALLNER Johannes WALLNER J. GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 2004 1-1 2 23:15.8 +02:23.0 11.42 +
25 30 WYSS Jonin WYSS J. SUI - BSV LLC Bual Lantsch 2004 2-1 3 23:16.5 +02:23.7 11.50 +
26 8 SIRENKO Jakob SIRENKO J. SUI - ZSV SC Einsiedeln 2004 2-0 2 23:17.7 +02:24.9 11.58 +
27 14 TEZAK Oskar TEZAK O. SLO SK Brdo 2003 1-2 3 23:24.3 +02:31.5 12.14 +
28 45 GLASSER Daniel GLASSER D. AUT - OOE WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl 2004 0-2 2 23:31.3 +02:38.5 12.70 +
29 38 STANGL Marcus STANGL M. AUT - STM ASVÖ SC RAIFFEISEN Admont-Hal 2003 3-2 5 23:33.2 +02:40.4 12.86 +
30 5 HOFMANN Julius HOFMANN J. GER - TSV Sv Frankenhain / Sgo 2004 2-1 3 23:35.2 +02:42.4 13.02 +
31 29 ARSAN Michael ARSAN M. GER - BSV SC Vachendorf 2004 1-3 4 23:36.8 +02:44.0 13.10 +
32 32 KELLER Aaron KELLER A. SUI - ZSV SC Einsiedeln 2003 1-2 3 23:46.9 +02:54.1 13.90 +
33 24 MAIER Loris MAIER L. SUI - ZSSV Schwendi Langis 2004 0-3 3 23:48.5 +02:55.7 14.06 +
34 39 MESOTITSCH Sami MESOTITSCH S. AUT - KTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH 2004 2-2 4 23:49.0 +02:56.2 14.14 +
35 43 ZABRET Tim ZABRET T. SLO SK Ihan 2004 0-1 1 23:58.4 +03:05.6 14.86 +
36 40 JOLLY Yanis JOLLY Y. GER - SVSac WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal ... 2004 1-2 3 23:59.3 +03:06.5 14.94 +
37 34 FRANZ Adrian FRANZ A. GER - NSV Sc Buntenbock / Skih 2004 1-3 4 24:12.4 +03:19.6 15.97 +
38 46 NICOLUSSI Luca NICOLUSSI L. GER - BSV-I Wsv Kiefersfelden 2004 1-1 2 24:12.6 +03:19.8 15.97 +
39 21 SCHURIG Janne SCHURIG J. GER - SVSac SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A 2004 3-1 4 24:21.8 +03:29.0 16.69 +
40 25 DURIE Joshua DURIE J. AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN 2004 2-2 4 24:31.2 +03:38.4 17.49 +
41 35 HANKE Max HANKE M. GER - BSV-C SK Berchtesgaden / CJD 2003 3-3 6 24:36.1 +03:43.3 17.89 +
42 4 TIEFLING Marvin TIEFLING M. AUT - KTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH 2003 3-0 3 24:59.7 +04:06.9 19.73 +
43 33 MILAVEC Luka MILAVEC L. SLO SK Loška dolina 2003 4-2 6 25:22.7 +04:29.9 21.57 +
44 22 LANGEGGER David LANGEGGER D. AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM 2003 5-2 7 25:46.3 +04:53.5 23.48 +
45 2 TEDALDI Gianmaria TEDALDI G. SUI - ZSV SC Am Bachtel 2004 3-2 5 26:07.2 +05:14.4 25.16 +
46 18 BRETSCHNEIDER Joe Benedict BRETSCHNEIDER J. GER - SVSac PSV Schwarzenberg / EdS-O 2004 0-5 5 26:08.9 +05:16.1 25.24 +
31 MORITZ Michael MORITZ M. AUT - KTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH 2003 - 0 DNS +