18. - 19.12.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Competitions
Classes
Search
PDF-Download All classes Youth male II
Youth male II 7,5km (3 x 2,5 km) Official Result
Rank Race No Name Nation Club Year of Birth L-S T Time Time Behind % Behind
1 9 HASLINGER Lukas HASLINGER L. AUT - SBG HSV SAALFELDEN 2003 0-0 0 21:34.7 0.00 +
2 42 ENDLER Dorian ENDLER D. GER - SVSac SG Dynamo Zinnwald / EdS-A 2003 0-2 2 21:49.7 +15.0 1.16 +
3 14 KRACMAN Jaka KRACMAN J. SLO SK Brdo 2004 0-0 0 21:50.2 +15.5 1.24 +
4 27 DINIS MARTINS Diogo DINIS MARTINS D. GER - SBW SC Hinterzarten/SKIF 2003 0-2 2 21:53.8 +19.1 1.47 +
5 8 ENGELMANN Albert ENGELMANN A. GER 2004 2-2 4 22:15.5 +40.8 3.17 +
6 41 HEILAND Raphael HEILAND R. GER - BSV-W SC Partenkirchen 2004 0-1 1 22:18.8 +44.1 3.40 +
7 15 NECHWATAL Tim NECHWATAL T. GER - SBW WSV Schömberg / SKIF 2004 2-2 4 22:24.8 +50.1 3.86 +
8 40 MAIER Linus MAIER L. GER - BSV WSV ASCHAU 2003 0-2 2 22:39.3 +01:04.6 5.02 +
9 2 STANGL Marcus STANGL M. AUT - STM ASVÖ SC RAIFFEISEN Admont-Hal 2003 1-1 2 22:43.8 +01:09.1 5.33 +
10 45 GÜNTER Paul GÜNTER P. GER - TSV SV Frankenhain 2003 2-1 3 22:48.6 +01:13.9 5.72 +
11 32 LAGLER Valentin LAGLER V. GER - BSV-C SK Berchtesgaden / CJD 2003 1-2 3 22:50.2 +01:15.5 5.87 +
12 13 SEIDL Elias SEIDL E. GER - BSV-C SC Ruhpolding 2004 1-1 2 22:52.0 +01:17.3 6.03 +
13 35 PACAL James PACAL J. SUI - SROM Ski-Club Riaz 2003 2-1 3 22:53.8 +01:19.1 6.11 +
14 6 FUCHS Felix FUCHS F. GER - BSV-B SV Finsterau 2003 2-1 3 22:56.3 +01:21.6 6.34 +
15 36 KELLER Aaron KELLER A. SUI - ZSV SC Einsiedeln 2003 1-0 1 23:27.5 +01:52.8 8.73 +
16 28 MARS François MARS F. SUI - ZSSV Nordic Engelberg 2003 2-1 3 23:31.5 +01:56.8 9.04 +
17 5 HICKMANN Iven HICKMANN I. GER - SVSac SV Hermsdorf / EdS-A 2003 1-2 3 23:33.8 +01:59.1 9.20 +
18 29 MAIER Loris MAIER L. SUI - ZSSV Schwendi Langis 2004 1-1 2 23:34.8 +02:00.1 9.27 +
19 19 DANKL Stefan DANKL S. AUT - SBG SKIKLUB MAISHOFEN 2003 1-3 4 23:40.1 +02:05.4 9.74 +
20 11 BAUER David BAUER D. GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 2003 1-1 2 23:43.0 +02:08.3 9.97 +
21 1 WALLNER Johannes WALLNER J. GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 2004 0-2 2 23:53.6 +02:18.9 10.74 +
22 49 ARSAN Michael ARSAN M. GER - BSV SC Vachendorf 2004 3-1 4 23:56.3 +02:21.6 10.97 +
23 43 HOFMANN Julius HOFMANN J. GER - TSV Sv Frankenhain / Sgo 2004 2-1 3 23:59.6 +02:24.9 11.21 +
24 3 ROLLER Erik ROLLER E. GER - BSV-A SK Nesselwang 2004 2-3 5 24:13.2 +02:38.5 12.29 +
25 46 SCHOBER Julian SCHOBER J. AUT - OOE SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon 2004 1-2 3 24:16.3 +02:41.6 12.52 +
26 17 TEZAK Oskar TEZAK O. SLO SK Brdo 2003 2-1 3 24:18.8 +02:44.1 12.67 +
27 39 GLASSER Daniel GLASSER D. AUT - OOE WSV SPARKASSE Bad Ischl 2004 1-2 3 24:21.2 +02:46.5 12.91 +
28 47 WYSS Jonin WYSS J. SUI - BSV LLC Bual Lantsch 2004 2-1 3 24:23.6 +02:48.9 13.06 +
29 44 MILAVEC Luka MILAVEC L. SLO SK Loška dolina 2003 2-2 4 24:24.8 +02:50.1 13.14 +
30 26 RIEHL Silvio RIEHL S. GER - BSV-I WSV ASCHAU 2003 3-1 4 24:25.7 +02:51.0 13.21 +
31 4 HABLE Maximilian HABLE M. GER - BSV-B Wsv Grafenau 2004 1-2 3 24:28.4 +02:53.7 13.45 +
32 7 ZABUKOVEC David ZABUKOVEC D. SLO SK Loška dolina 2004 2-1 3 24:31.6 +02:56.9 13.68 +
33 18 LANGEGGER David LANGEGGER D. AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM 2003 2-3 5 24:40.9 +03:06.2 14.37 +
34 25 PFUND Leonhard PFUND L. GER - BSV-O Sc Bad Tölz 2003 1-3 4 24:52.9 +03:18.2 15.30 +
35 48 HANKE Max HANKE M. GER - BSV-C SK Berchtesgaden / CJD 2003 2-4 6 24:53.7 +03:19.0 15.38 +
36 21 JOLLY Yanis JOLLY Y. GER - SVSac WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal ... 2004 2-2 4 25:09.8 +03:35.1 16.62 +
37 24 SIRENKO Jakob SIRENKO J. SUI - ZSV SC Einsiedeln 2004 2-2 4 25:21.2 +03:46.5 17.54 +
38 34 MORITZ Michael MORITZ M. AUT - KTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH 2003 1-1 2 25:30.6 +03:55.9 18.24 +
39 16 NICOLUSSI Luca NICOLUSSI L. GER - BSV-I Wsv Kiefersfelden 2004 2-2 4 25:41.6 +04:06.9 19.09 +
40 33 DURIE Joshua DURIE J. AUT - SBG SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN 2004 3-3 6 26:12.9 +04:38.2 21.48 +
41 30 MESOTITSCH Sami MESOTITSCH S. AUT - KTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH 2004 5-3 8 26:27.3 +04:52.6 22.64 +
42 12 ZABRET Tim ZABRET T. SLO SK Ihan 2004 3-2 5 26:37.0 +05:02.3 23.42 +
43 22 TIEFLING Marvin TIEFLING M. AUT - KTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH 2003 3-3 6 27:05.6 +05:30.9 25.58 +
44 10 TEDALDI Gianmaria TEDALDI G. SUI - ZSV SC Am Bachtel 2004 5-3 8 28:24.6 +06:49.9 31.68 +
45 37 BRETSCHNEIDER Joe Benedict BRETSCHNEIDER J. GER - SVSac PSV Schwarzenberg / EdS-O 2004 3-5 8 28:53.0 +07:18.3 33.93 +
46 23 PLESKO Matevz PLESKO M. SLO SK Brdo 2003 5-3 8 32:15.0 +10:40.3 49.54 +
20 FRANZ Adrian FRANZ A. GER - NSV Sc Buntenbock / Skih 2004 3- 3 DNF +
38 SCHURIG Janne SCHURIG J. GER - SVSac SG Stahl Schmiedeberg / EdS-A 2004 - 0 DNS +
31 DOMES Andreas DOMES A. AUT - STM WSV SCHLADMING 2003 - 0 DNS +