18. - 19.12.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Wutti Sara AUT - KTN 03.12.2004 female Jugend II w.
Mesotitsch Sami AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male Jugend II m.
Moritz Michael AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
Tiefling Marvin AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male Jugend II m.
Stocker Liv Grete AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female Jugend II w.
Glasser Daniel AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Huang Jett AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Junioren m.
Kienesberger Leon AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male Junioren m.
Grubmüller Jakob AUT - OOE 14.11.2005 male Jugend I m.
Weigl Alexander AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
Stollberger Rosaly Mavie AUT - OOE 29.05.2006 female Jugend I w.
Langegger David AUT - SBG 24.09.2003 male Jugend II m.
Dankl Thomas AUT - SBG 13.04.2005 male Jugend I m.
Feuersinger Jakob AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male Junioren m.
Millinger Anna AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female Jugend I w.
Müllauer Fabian AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
Lienbacher Pascal AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Junioren m.
Haslinger Lukas AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
Lienbacher Oliver AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male Junioren m.
Neumayr David AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male Junioren m.
Marchl Thomas AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male Jugend I m.
DURIE Joshua AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male Jugend II m.
ANDEXER Anna AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
Anhaus Wilma AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female Jugend II w.
Heigl Selina AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female Jugend II w.
Dankl Stefan AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
Urain Maximilian AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
Ritter Paul AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male Jugend I m.
Prosser Mathias AUT - TIR 28.05.2005 male Jugend I m.
Wolf Anna-Lena AUT - TIR 19.07.2006 female Jugend I w.
Hämmerle Kajsa AUT - TIR 21.12.2005 female Jugend I w.
Steiner Magnus AUT - TIR 16.06.2006 male Jugend I m.
Hlavka Johanna AUT - TIR 05.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Pinter Lena AUT - TIR 10.06.2005 female Jugend I w.
Anker Matteo Lorenz AUT - TIR 24.11.2006 male Jugend I m.
Gerbl Max AUT - TIR 23.06.2006 male Jugend I m.
Jennewein Paul AUT - TIR 24.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
GROTIAN Tim GER - BSV-W 10.02.1998 male Herren
GROSS Marco GER - BSV-C 17.10.1995 male Herren
HOMBERG Niklas GER - BSV-C 27.10.1994 male Herren
STALDER Gion SUI - ZSV 19.07.1999 male Herren
BOVISI Sandro SUI - SSM 03.02.1997 male Herren
Stangl Marcus AUT - STM 29.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
Domes Andreas AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male Jugend II m.
Schober Julian AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male Jugend II m.
Hammer David AUT - OOE 04.03.2006 male Jugend I m.
Zleptnig Ilka AUT - KTN 26.09.2006 female Jugend I w.
FISCHER Anja SUI - ZSSV 26.02.1999 female Frauen
GROSS Simon GER - BSV-C 10.07.1998 male Herren
HOLLANDT Florian GER - TSV 16.03.1995 male Herren
Gösweiner Hannes AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male Junioren m.
Gigerl Elisa Maria AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female Jugend I w.
Amon Valentina AUT - SBG 29.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
ASAL Elias GER - SBW 04.08.2002 male Junioren m.
BARCHEWITZ Max GER - TSV 05.11.1998 male Herren
BEHRINGER Emilie Marie GER - SBW 05.12.2001 female Junioren w.
BORN Luise GER - SVSac 19.10.2001 female Junioren w.
BULTMANN Lilli GER - WSV 07.05.2003 female Jugend II w.
DINIS MARTINS Diogo GER - SBW 05.04.2003 male Jugend II m.
DORFER Matthias GER - BSV-C 07.03.1993 male Herren
ENDLER Domenic GER - SVSac 25.07.2002 male Junioren m.
FICHTNER Marlene GER - BSV-C 16.03.2003 female Jugend II w.
GALLBRONNER Charlotte GER - SBW 25.09.2003 female Jugend II w.
HENDEL Helene Therese GER - TSV 25.06.1995 female Frauen
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle GER - SVSac 13.02.2000 female Junioren w.
HORCHLER Karolin GER - NSV 09.05.1989 female Frauen
LECHNER Lucas GER - BSV-C 05.02.1999 male Herren
MENZ Benjamin GER - TSV 20.01.2002 male Junioren m.
MUENZNER Jennifer GER 07.02.2000 female Junioren w.
NEUGEBAUER Isabel GER - BSV-C 10.04.2003 female Jugend II w.
PFNUER Franziska GER - BSV 22.06.1999 female Frauen
RIEHL Silvio GER - BSV-I 05.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
RUDOLPH Hendrik GER - TSV 26.06.2001 male Junioren m.
SCHERER Stefanie GER - BSV-O 13.05.1996 female Frauen
SCHLICKUM Hannah GER - BSV-M 29.03.2002 female Junioren w.
SCHMUCK Dominic GER - BSV-C 25.05.1996 male Herren
SCHNEIDER Sophia GER - BSV-C 12.09.1997 female Frauen
SUTTKUS Maja GER - NSV 15.10.2002 female Junioren w.
VOGL Lara GER - BSV-W 15.11.2000 female Junioren w.
WERNER Johan Mathis GER - BSV-I 25.05.2001 male Junioren m.
WOLTER Tim GER - TSV 27.02.2000 male Junioren m.
MEZEK Nika SLO 30.07.2003 female Jugend II w.
MILAVEC Luka SLO 06.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
PLESKO Matevz SLO 25.09.2003 male Jugend II m.
SKOF Anej SLO 09.08.2002 male Junioren m.
SLODEJ Katjusa SLO 20.03.2003 female Jugend II w.
TEZAK Oskar SLO 01.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
TRSAN Rok SLO 28.08.1992 male Herren
VOZELJ Tais SLO 16.10.1999 female Frauen
ZABUKOVEC David SLO 05.03.2004 male Jugend II m.
ZADRAVEC Teja SLO 26.10.2003 female Jugend II w.
BERWERT Lara SUI - ZSSV 27.02.2003 female Jugend II w.
KELLER Aaron SUI - ZSV 22.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
KREUZER Yannik SUI - SVAL 19.03.1996 male Herren
MEIER-RUGE Ladina SUI - SVAL 02.03.1992 female Frauen
NAGER Alessia SUI - ZSSV 13.01.2002 female Junioren w.
PACAL James SUI - SROM 20.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
ZBERG Annina SUI - ZSSV 09.08.2003 female Jugend II w.
ZBERG Simon SUI - ZSSV 28.08.2001 male Junioren m.
VOZAROVA Viktoria AUT 05.12.2002 female Junioren w.
Zabret Tim SLO 13.02.2004 male Jugend II m.
MARS François SUI - ZSSV 04.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
SIRENKO Jakob GER - ZSV 25.07.2004 male Jugend II m.
TEDALDI Gianmaria SUI - ZSV 23.08.2004 male Jugend II m.
WYSS Jonin SUI - BSV 08.09.2004 male Jugend II m.
Kracman Jaka SLO 03.03.2004 male Jugend II m.
Hilber Matthaeus AUT - TIR 01.10.2001 male Junioren m.
Hodnik Klara SLO 16.09.2004 female Jugend II w.
ARSAN Michael GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
BECK Veronika GER - BSV-B 01.01.2001 female Junioren w.
BESTVATER Jonas GER - BSV-I 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
BÖHME Maxi GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
ENDLER Dorian GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
ENGELMANN Albert GER 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
GOESCHEL Moritz GER - BSV-M 01.01.2002 male Junioren m.
GROTIAN Selina GER - BSV-W 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
HARTMANN Jonas GER - BSV-A 01.01.2001 male Junioren m.
Heiland Raphael GER - BSV-W 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
HEINEMANN Marit GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 female Junioren w.
HICKMANN Iven GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
HOBMAIER Andreas GER - BSV-C 01.01.2002 male Junioren m.
KAISER Simon GER - TSV 01.01.1999 male Herren
KERN Vanessa GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
LANGER Georgy GER - HSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
LANKES Raphael GER - BSV-C 01.01.1999 male Herren
LÖW Janik GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 male Junioren m.
LUIDL Pauline GER - BSV-W 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
MADERSBACHER Frederik GER - BSV-A 29.03.2000 male Junioren m.
Messner Frederic GER - BSV-W 01.01.2002 male Junioren m.
MÜLLER Luise GER - SVSac 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
NICOLUSSI Luca GER - BSV-I 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
PFUND Leonhard GER - BSV-O 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
REINHOLD Daniel GER - BSV-I 01.01.2002 male Junioren m.
RIEDEL Lara GER - BSV-W 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
RIEGER Magdalena GER - BSV-W 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
SCHASER Franz GER - SVSac 03.10.2002 male Junioren m.
SCHWEINBERG Markus GER - BSV-A 01.01.1999 male Herren
SEIDL Elias GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
SPARK Sophie GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
Stichling Annika GER - BSV-F 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
STUMPFEGGER Anna GER - BSV-I 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
VOGT Dominic SUI - SSM 26.01.2001 male Junioren m.
Winkler Alexa GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 female Junioren w.
WOLLBOLDT Jule GER - BSV-I 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
ZIMMERMANN Amelie GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 female Junioren w.
ZIMMERMANN Lea GER - BSV-W 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
ZÜRKER Sandra GER - BSV 01.01.1999 female Frauen
REICH Fabian GER - WSV 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
STRASSWENDER Florian GER - BSV 01.01.2002 male Junioren m.
Kink Julia GER 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
Kelbel Ida SLO 01.03.2004 female Jugend II w.
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik AUT - SBG 30.01.1998 male Herren
RIETVELD Ronja SUI - ZSSV 20.03.2004 female Jugend II w.
MAIER Loris SUI - ZSSV 02.03.2004 male Jugend II m.
BURCH Remo SUI - ZSSV 15.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
BERGER Jens SUI - ZSSV 28.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
MURK Selina SUI - BSV 18.06.2003 female Jugend II w.
BENDERER Marina SUI - BSV 13.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
KAUFMANN Emma SUI - ZSV 14.07.2005 female Jugend I w.
MÜRNER Enya SUI - BOSV 21.08.2004 female Jugend II w.
MARTI Lara SUI - BOSV 25.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Rucigaj Maša SLO 30.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Florjanc Sirše Tinkara SLO 09.06.2005 female Jugend I w.
Mežnar Viktorija SLO 19.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Simic Grošelj Ruj SLO 04.02.2005 male Jugend I m.
Omejc Aljaž SLO 28.12.2005 male Jugend I m.
Pogacnik Nina SLO 12.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Vozelj Erin SLO 23.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Hace Kiara SLO 02.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
Mišic Tjaša SLO 27.12.2005 female Jugend I w.
Jakopin Gena SLO 30.09.2005 female Jugend I w.
Šega Jakopin Kristina SLO 20.04.2005 female Jugend I w.
SCHREMPF Anna-Maria AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Aigner Nele AUT - TIR 15.11.2004 female Jugend II w.
Fiedler Jana GER - WSV 11.02.2000 female Junioren w.
Siegismund Alma GER - SVSac 03.09.2005 female Jugend I w.
Lehnung Johanna GER - SVSac 13.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Lange Nina GER - SVSac 31.12.2004 female Jugend II w.
Derr Jannek GER - SVSac 14.10.2005 male Jugend I m.
Bärsch Moritz GER - SVSac 25.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Schurig Janne GER - SVSac 30.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Dietrich Fabian GER - SBW 04.09.2002 male Junioren m.
Nechwatal Tim GER - SBW 29.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Vogler Julia GER - SBW 02.02.2002 female Junioren w.
Auerswald Felix GER - BSV-F 11.08.2005 male Jugend I m.
Bauer David GER - BSV-B 05.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
Dettenkofer Moritz GER - BSV-B 15.11.2002 male Junioren m.
Emonts Marisa GER - BSV-C 18.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
Fuchs Felix GER - BSV-B 15.04.2003 male Jugend II m.
Hable Maximilian GER - BSV-B 08.03.2004 male Jugend II m.
Hartmann Lisa GER - BSV-A 14.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Kollmeier Maximilian GER - BSV-C 17.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Kurzok Alicia GER - BSV-B 31.08.2005 female Jugend I w.
Lagler Valentin GER - BSV-C 26.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
Moric Iva GER - BSV-C 01.05.2004 female Jugend II w.
Noll Tony GER - BSV-C 11.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
Patz Sophie GER - BSV-C 01.07.2005 female Jugend I w.
Roller Erik GER - BSV-A 28.06.2004 male Jugend II m.
Stuffer Elisabeth GER - BSV-I 14.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Wallner Johannes GER - BSV-B 09.09.2004 male Jugend II m.
Seeber Moritz GER - TSV 01.01.2002 male Junioren m.
GÜNTER Paul GER - TSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
Horstmann Nathalie GER - TSV 01.01.2002 female Junioren w.
Gerlach Aenne GER - TSV 01.01.2002 female Junioren w.
Schumann Emily GER - TSV 01.01.2002 female Junioren w.
Unglaube Rosalie GER - TSV 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Petter Helena GER - TSV 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Nußbicker Alina GER - TSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
Foidl Benedikt AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Junioren m.
Benedetti Christina AUT - BSV-W 19.02.2004 female Jugend II w.
Menard Andraž SLO 13.03.2006 male Jugend I m.
Sever Ela SLO 17.02.2006 female Jugend I w.
Pekovec Gašper SLO 07.08.2006 male Jugend I m.
Caserman Manca SLO 28.09.2006 female Jugend I w.
Jensko Martin SLO 13.05.2006 male Jugend I m.
Žibert Matic SLO 15.06.2006 male Jugend I m.
Pleško Matija SLO 04.04.2006 male Jugend I m.
Funda Nikita SLO 16.10.2006 female Jugend I w.
Rozman Nino SLO 23.09.2006 male Jugend I m.
Ule Jošt SLO 03.05.2006 male Jugend I m.
Zorc Tjaž SLO 04.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
DANUSER Dajan SUI - SSW 26.02.1996 male Herren
Kaiser Frances GER - NSV 01.01.2002 female Junioren w.
Ducke Inga GER - TSV 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Knab Annalena GER - BSV-W 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Otto Julia GER - NSV 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Grimm Max GER - BSV-C 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Nechwatal Lea GER - SBW 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
Martins Vianne GER - SVSac 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
Franz Adrian GER - NSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Heinemann Wenke GER - SVSac 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
Jolly Yanis GER - SVSac 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Aurich Luise GER - SVSac 01.01.2004 female Jugend II w.
Hofmann Julius GER - TSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Kübler Korbinian GER - BSV-C 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Bretschneider Joe Benedict GER - SVSac 01.01.2004 male Jugend II m.
Deter Kevin GER - SVSac 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Kollmeier Antonia GER - BSV-C 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Eberhardt Luca Tizian GER - TSV 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Ehrhardt Nelly GER - TSV 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Strobel Angelina GER - TSV 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Dold Jannis GER - SBW 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Schmutz David GER - SBW 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Steck Maike GER - SBW 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Rauch Johanna GER - SBW 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Palicka Michael GER - BSV-O 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Tannheimer Julia GER - SBW 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Gutmann Nils GER - SBW 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Horngacher Dana GER - SBW 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Saure Ole-Einar GER - HSV 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Simon Jonah GER - TSV 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Seidel Fritz GER - TSV 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Spötter Phillip GER - NSV 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Zimmermann Til GER - TSV 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Fohr Lukas GER - BSV-F 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Schüttler Noah GER - BSV-A 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Messerschmidt Felix GER - BSV-W 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Centmayer Sarah GER - BSV-W 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Finze Alexander GER - SVSA 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Schüttler Julia GER - WSV 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Vonnahme Vitus GER - WSV 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Reitmaier Antonia GER - BSV-C 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Dietersberger Leni GER - BSV-C 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Böhme Clemens GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Richter Tom GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Eibisch Emely GER - TSV 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Kirmse Hermine GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Richter Yara GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Schröder Charlotte GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Schulz Elsa GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Strobel Rosa GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Wetzel Sophie GER - SVSac 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Hackl Hanna GER - BSV-B 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Riedl Leonie GER - BSV-B 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Bauer Alex GER - BSV-B 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Lenz Valentina GER - BSV-B 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Kirchhöfer Wyn GER - SBW 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Keller David GER - SBW 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Schneider Maximilian GER - SBW 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Rombach Moritz GER - SBW 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Zurnieden Finn GER - SBW 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Gehrmann Karla GER - SBW 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Seidel Armin GER - TSV 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Zurawski Lilian GER - TSV 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Schramm Antonia GER - TSV 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Siegmund Lena GER - TSV 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Schmidt Felix GER - TSV 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Koch Emil GER - TSV 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Teiche Justus GER - TSV 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Fuchs Vincent GER - TSV 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Eidtloth Marlon GER - BSV-A 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Fricke Miriam GER - BSV-A 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Schütze Karl Julian GER - TSV 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Belz Julius GER - BSV-I 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Dreßler Paula GER - BSV-C 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Hafner Nick GER - BSV-C 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Hable Paula GER - BSV-B 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Rieger Florian GER - BSV-W 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Hartlieb Sophia GER - TSV 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Hölzl Franz GER - BSV-A 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Hügel Sophie GER - SBW 01.01.2006 female Jugend I w.
Gehmeier Fabian GER - BSV-C 01.01.2006 male Jugend I m.
Zerrer Lea GER - BSV-I 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
HANKE Max GER - BSV-C 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
KRINNINGER Anna GER - BSV-B 01.01.2001 female Junioren w.
TRIPONEZ Maëline SUI - BSV 24.06.2006 female Jugend I w.
BAUMANN Lena SUI - ZSV 20.05.2006 female Jugend I w.
Kühnisch Arved GER - BSV-M 01.01.2002 male Junioren m.
Maier Linus GER - BSV-I 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
Fuchs Benjamin GER - BSV-B 07.02.2005 male Jugend I m.