20.03. - 21.02.2021 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Juppe Anna AUT - KTN 14.09.1999 female Junioren w.
Kuncic Alina AUT - KTN 01.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Mesotitsch Sami AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
Moritz Michael AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
Tiefling Marvin AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male Jugend II m.
Zormann Hanna AUT - NOE 15.10.2001 female Junioren w.
Stocker Liv Grete AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female Jugend II w.
Huang Jett AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Junioren m.
Kienesberger Leon AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male Jugend II m.
Weigl Alexander AUT - OOE 12.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
Langegger Christian AUT - SBG 05.01.2001 male Junioren m.
Ellmauer Felix AUT - SBG 23.10.2000 male Junioren m.
Feuersinger Jakob AUT - SBG 28.05.2002 male Jugend II m.
Millinger Anna AUT - SBG 13.10.2005 female Jugend I w.
Müllauer Fabian AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
Lienbacher Pascal AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Junioren m.
Haslinger Lukas AUT - SBG 09.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
Lienbacher Nathan AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male Jugend I m.
Lienbacher Oliver AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
Neumayr David AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
Rothschopf Lea AUT - SBG 31.12.2001 female Junioren w.
Marchl Thomas AUT - SBG 24.02.2005 male Jugend I m.
Bacher Jonas AUT - SBG 29.10.2001 male Junioren m.
Steiner Tina AUT - SBG 24.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Perner Jakob AUT - SBG 18.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
ANDEXER Anna AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
Heigl Selina AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female Jugend I w.
Weingartner Jakob AUT - SBG 22.09.1999 male Junioren m.
Dankl Stefan AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
Pitzer Lucas AUT - STM 29.09.1998 male Herren
Urain Maximilian AUT - STM 29.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
Pitzer Leonie AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female Jugend II w.
Schrempf Anna Maria AUT - STM 15.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Pfalz Julia AUT - STM 07.12.2004 female Jugend I w.
Steiner Leonie AUT - STM 23.09.2003 female Jugend II w.
Sumann Lea Marie AUT - STM 06.04.2004 female Jugend I w.
Postl Thomas AUT - TIR 31.03.1999 male Junioren m.
Gandler Anna AUT - TIR 05.01.2001 female Junioren w.
Gandler Lara AUT - TIR 14.09.2003 female Jugend II w.
Hechenberger Andreas AUT - TIR 09.08.2000 male Junioren m.
Ritter Paul AUT - TIR 05.05.2005 male Jugend I m.
Prosser Maximilian AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male Junioren m.
Steiner Raphael AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male Jugend II m.
Trixl Sebastian AUT - TIR 10.10.1997 male Herren
Jakob Patrick AUT - TIR 17.10.1996 male Herren
Unterweger Dominic AUT - TIR 09.05.1999 male Junioren m.
Osl Lisa AUT - TIR 07.06.2000 female Junioren w.
CHRISTELER Stefan SUI - BOSV 30.01.1999 male Junioren m.
BARMETTLER Flavia SUI - ZSSV 09.06.1998 female Frauen
Stangl Marcus AUT - STM 29.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
Domes Andreas AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male Jugend II m.
Schober Julian AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male Jugend I m.
VINDISAR Klara SLO 11.06.2003 female Jugend II w.
Maric Kaja SLO 04.09.2003 female Jugend II w.
JENKO Zala SLO 21.08.2002 female Jugend II w.
RIETVELD Lars SUI - ZSSV 05.05.2001 male Junioren m.
WALLIMANN Lorena SUI - ZSSV 11.01.2001 female Junioren w.
DAUPHIN Valentin SUI - SROM 09.01.2001 male Junioren m.
GREB Cleo SUI - ZSV 20.09.2000 male Junioren m.
ARNET Chiara SUI - ZSSV 13.11.2003 female Jugend II w.
HENSE Niklas SUI - SVAL 03.07.2002 male Jugend II m.
Gigerl Elisa Maria AUT - STM 15.07.2005 female Jugend I w.
Amon Valentina AUT - SBG 29.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
BARICEVAC Luka CRO 26.12.2004 male Jugend I m.
BLAZENIC Vito CRO 29.12.2003 male Jugend II m.
BURKHALTER Yara SUI - BOSV 09.04.2002 female Jugend II w.
GRGURIC Kresimir CRO 21.10.2004 male Jugend I m.
KUPRESAK Sven CRO 24.05.2002 male Jugend II m.
LEITINGER Nikolaus AUT - SBG 16.09.1993 male Herren
BARICEVAC Doris CRO 18.08.2003 female Jugend II w.
BULTMANN Lilli GER - WSV 07.05.2003 female Jugend II w.
BRADESKO Matic SLO 08.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
KAVCIC Liza SLO 13.04.2002 female Jugend II w.
MARINSEK Mark SLO 16.12.2004 male Jugend I m.
MEZEK Nika SLO 30.07.2003 female Jugend II w.
MILAVEC Luka SLO 06.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
PLANKO Lovro SLO 28.05.2001 male Junioren m.
PLESKO Matevz SLO 25.09.2003 male Jugend II m.
PREZELJ Jan SLO 14.06.2002 male Jugend II m.
REPINC Lena SLO 08.04.2003 female Jugend II w.
SKOF Anej SLO 09.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
SLODEJ Katjusa SLO 20.03.2003 female Jugend II w.
STERLE Kiara SLO 12.08.2004 female Jugend I w.
TEZAK Oskar SLO 01.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
TROJER Drejc SLO 08.04.2002 male Jugend II m.
VIDMAR Anton SLO 17.02.2000 male Junioren m.
VOZELJ Mark SLO 01.02.2002 male Jugend II m.
VOZELJ Tais SLO 16.10.1999 female Junioren w.
ZABUKOVEC David SLO 05.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
ZADRAVEC Teja SLO 26.10.2003 female Jugend II w.
ZIDAR Jasa SLO 09.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
ZORC Kaja SLO 21.05.2003 female Jugend II w.
EHRBAR Simon SUI - ZSSV 19.08.2000 male Junioren m.
KELLER Aaron SUI - ZSV 22.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
KOENIG Seraina SUI - SSM 26.03.2001 female Junioren w.
KREUZER Yannik SUI - SVAL 19.03.1996 male Herren
PACAL James SUI - SROM 20.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
ROTH Jan SUI - BOSV 03.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
ZBERG Annina SUI - ZSSV 09.08.2003 female Jugend II w.
ZBERG Simon SUI - ZSSV 28.08.2001 male Junioren m.
Repe Zala SLO 14.11.2004 female Jugend I w.
Ožbolt Gašper SLO 29.12.2004 male Jugend I m.
Repnik Tadej SLO 10.06.2004 male Jugend I m.
Zabret Tim SLO 13.02.2004 male Jugend I m.
Ule Jurij SLO 17.04.2004 male Jugend I m.
DEMARMELS Silvano SUI - BSV 30.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
MARS François SUI - ZSSV 04.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
PROFIT Mathis SUI - BSV 15.09.2003 male Jugend II m.
SIRENKO Jakob SUI - ZSV 25.07.2004 male Jugend I m.
TEDALDI Gianmaria SUI - ZSV 23.08.2004 male Jugend I m.
WYSS Jonin SUI - BSV 08.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
DREZET Jason SUI - SVAL 07.03.1999 male Junioren m.
Kracman Jaka SLO 03.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
Hodnik Klara SLO 16.09.2004 female Jugend I w.
KESPER Linus GER - HSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
KESPER Lotta GER - HSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
KLEIN Ansgar GER - WSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
REICH Fabian GER - BSV 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
Kelbel Ida SLO 01.03.2004 female Jugend I w.
Vozarova Viktoria AUT - STM 05.12.2002 female Jugend II w.
LEGOVIC Matija CRO 15.11.2005 male Jugend I m.
ANTONIO FIGUEROA Raul MEX 07.08.1988 male Herren
GOMEZ MATEOS Christopher MEX 20.06.1985 male Herren
RIETVELD Ronja SUI - ZSSV 20.03.2004 female Jugend I w.
KISER Leander SUI - ZSSV 13.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
Maier Loris SUI - ZSSV 02.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
MURK Selina SUI - BSV 18.06.2003 female Jugend II w.
BENDERER Marina SUI - BSV 13.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
KELLER Dinah SUI - ZSV 05.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
LAAGER Alessia SUI - BSV 06.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
KAUFMANN Emma SUI - BSV 14.07.2005 female Jugend I w.
FURRER Jan SUI - BOSV 29.11.2004 male Jugend I m.
MÜRNER Enya SUI - BOSV 21.08.2004 female Jugend I w.
Rucigaj Maša SLO 30.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Florjanc Sirše Tinkara SLO 09.06.2005 female Jugend I w.
Trojer Pavel SLO 18.04.2005 male Jugend I m.
Mežnar Viktorija SLO 19.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Simic Grošelj Ruj SLO 04.02.2005 male Jugend I m.
Omejc Aljaž SLO 28.12.2005 male Jugend I m.
Pogacnik Nina SLO 12.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Vozelj Erin SLO 23.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Hace Kiara SLO 02.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
Mišic Tjaša SLO 27.12.2005 female Jugend I w.
Jakopin Gena SLO 30.09.2005 female Jugend I w.
Šega Jakopin Kristina SLO 20.04.2005 female Jugend I w.
Fiedler Jana GER - WSV 11.02.2000 female Junioren w.
Tielke Finn - Luis GER - WSV 09.07.2004 male Jugend I m.
Fuchs Benjamin GER - BSV 07.02.2005 male Jugend I m.
Oberhauser Magnus AUT - KTN 27.09.1998 male Herren
Eberhard Tobias AUT - SBG 12.01.1985 male Herren
Oberthaler Kristina AUT - SBG 29.03.1998 female Frauen
Steiner Tamara AUT - STM 25.05.1997 female Frauen
Popov Dimitri GER - BSV 07.04.1968 male Herren
Salzmann Jan AUT - SBG 08.02.2002 male n/a
Foidl Benedikt AUT - TIR 02.12.2000 male Junioren m.
Wagner Lara AUT - TIR 26.04.2002 female Jugend II w.