30. - 31.01.2021 - ARBER Hohenzollern Skistadion (GER)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
GROTIAN Tim GER - BSV-W 10.02.1998 male Herren
KEBINGER Hanna GER - BSV-W 26.11.1997 female Frauen
SAUTER Marina GER - BSV-W 23.04.1997 female Frauen
ZOBEL David GER - BSV-W 11.06.1996 male Herren
GROSS Marco GER - BSV-C 17.10.1995 male Herren
HOMBERG Niklas GER - BSV-C 27.10.1994 male Herren
CHRISTELER Stefan SUI - BOSV 30.01.1999 male Junioren m.
BARMETTLER Flavia SUI - ZSSV 09.06.1998 female Frauen
FISCHER Anja SUI - ZSSV 26.02.1999 female Junioren w.
JENKO Zala SLO 21.08.2002 female Jugend II w.
RIETVELD Lars SUI - ZSSV 05.05.2001 male Junioren m.
WALLIMANN Lorena SUI - ZSSV 11.01.2001 female Junioren w.
DAUPHIN Valentin SUI - SROM 09.01.2001 male Junioren m.
IMWINKELRIED Florian SUI - SVAL 27.03.2000 male Junioren m.
ZINGERLE David ITA 10.03.2000 male Junioren m.
FAUNER Daniele ITA 02.08.1999 male Junioren m.
ARNET Chiara SUI - ZSSV 13.11.2003 female Jugend II w.
HENSE Niklas SUI - SVAL 03.07.2002 male Jugend II m.
AUCHENTALLER Hannah ITA - AA 28.03.2001 female Junioren w.
GROSS Simon GER - BSV-C 10.07.1998 male Herren
HOLLANDT Florian GER - TSV 16.03.1995 male Herren
BURKHALTER Yara SUI - BOSV 09.04.2002 female Jugend II w.
ARSAN Florian Martin GER - BSV-C 21.06.2001 male Junioren m.
ARTINGER Linda Maria GER - BSV 20.08.1999 female Junioren w.
ASAL Elias GER - SBW 04.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
BARCHEWITZ Max GER - TSV 05.11.1998 male Herren
BARCHEWITZ Oscar GER - TSV 01.12.2001 male Junioren m.
BEHRINGER Emilie Marie GER - SBW 05.12.2001 female Junioren w.
BORN Luise GER - SVSac 19.10.2001 female Junioren w.
BRAUN Mareike GER - SBW 01.05.2000 female Junioren w.
BRAUN Sabrina GER - SBW 01.05.2000 female Junioren w.
BULTMANN Lilli GER - WSV 07.05.2003 female Jugend II w.
DINIS MARTINS Diogo GER - SBW 05.04.2003 male Jugend II m.
DORFER Matthias GER - BSV-C 07.03.1993 male Herren
ENDLER Domenic GER - SVSac 25.07.2002 male Jugend II m.
FAERBER Mathis GER - SBW 07.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
FICHTNER Marlene GER - BSV-C 16.03.2003 female Jugend II w.
GALLBRONNER Charlotte GER - SBW 25.09.2003 female Jugend II w.
HANSES Lena GER - SBW 29.04.1999 female Junioren w.
HARTL Lena GER - BSV 24.04.2002 female Jugend II w.
HENDEL Helene Therese GER - TSV 25.06.1995 female Frauen
HERB Roman GER - BSV 07.03.2002 male Jugend II m.
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle GER - SVSac 13.02.2000 female Junioren w.
HOLLANDT Julian GER - TSV 26.03.1998 male Herren
KASKEL Fabian GER - SBW 26.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
KASTL Selina Marie GER - BSV-F 30.03.2001 female Junioren w.
KELLER Natalie GER - TSV 06.08.2001 female Junioren w.
KRASMAN Christian GER - SBW 25.05.2001 male Junioren m.
LAUBE Anna GER - TSV 12.07.2002 female Jugend II w.
LECHNER Lucas GER - BSV-C 05.02.1999 male Junioren m.
LEUBNER Berta GER - TSV 29.10.2003 female Jugend II w.
LEUNER Merle GER 05.06.2001 female Junioren w.
LIPOWITZ Philipp GER - SBW 29.05.1999 male Junioren m.
LODL Darius Philipp GER - SVSac 11.08.2000 male Junioren m.
MALTSEV Dmitrij GER - BSV 10.05.2001 male Junioren m.
MENZ Benjamin GER - TSV 20.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
NEUGEBAUER Isabel GER - BSV-C 10.04.2003 female Jugend II w.
PFNUER Franziska GER - BSV 22.06.1999 female Junioren w.
PUFF Johanna GER - BSV-O 02.07.2002 female Jugend II w.
RIEHL Silvio GER - BSV-I 05.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER - NSV 13.11.1999 male Junioren m.
RUDOLPH Hendrik GER - TSV 26.06.2001 male Junioren m.
SCHLICKUM Hannah GER - BSV-M 29.03.2002 female Jugend II w.
SCHMIDT Elisabeth GER - BSV-F 03.07.1997 female Frauen
SPARK Lisa Maria GER - BSV 07.05.2000 female Junioren w.
STASSWENDER Florian GER - BSV-C 23.04.2002 male Jugend II m.
STRELOW Justus GER - SVSac 30.12.1996 male Herren
SUTTKUS Maja GER - NSV 15.10.2002 female Jugend II w.
VOGL Lara GER - BSV-W 15.11.2000 female Junioren w.
WEISS Sophia GER - SBW 03.07.2003 female Jugend II w.
WERNER Johan Mathis GER - BSV-I 25.05.2001 male Junioren m.
WOLTER Tim GER - TSV 27.02.2000 male Junioren m.
ZEUTSCHEL Marie GER - HSV/BP 04.11.2000 female Junioren w.
CHRISTILLE Cedric ITA 07.01.1999 male Junioren m.
LEONESIO Iacopo ITA 13.01.2000 male Junioren m.
MOLINARI Michele ITA 20.02.2000 male Junioren m.
NORO Aline ITA 04.02.1997 female Frauen
BRADESKO Matic SLO 08.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
MILAVEC Luka SLO 06.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
PREZELJ Jan SLO 14.06.2002 male Jugend II m.
SKOF Anej SLO 09.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
SLODEJ Katjusa SLO 20.03.2003 female Jugend II w.
STERLE Kiara SLO 12.08.2004 female Jugend I w.
TROJER Drejc SLO 08.04.2002 male Jugend II m.
ZADRAVEC Teja SLO 26.10.2003 female Jugend II w.
BERWERT Lara SUI - ZSSV 27.02.2003 female Jugend II w.
EHRBAR Simon SUI - ZSSV 19.08.2000 male Junioren m.
IN ALBON Noe SUI - ZSSV 23.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
KAUFMANN Loris SUI - ZSV 03.08.2003 male Jugend II m.
KELLER Aaron SUI - ZSV 22.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
KOENIG Seraina SUI - SSM 26.03.2001 female Junioren w.
KREUZER Yannik SUI - SVAL 19.03.1996 male Herren
NAGER Alessia SUI - ZSSV 13.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
PACAL James SUI - SROM 20.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
PERREN Marlène Sophie SUI - BSV 28.07.2003 female Jugend II w.
ROTH Jan SUI - BOSV 03.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
ULLMANN Felix SUI - ZSV 16.08.2003 male Jugend II m.
ZBERG Annina SUI - ZSSV 09.08.2003 female Jugend II w.
ZBERG Simon SUI - ZSSV 28.08.2001 male Junioren m.
Repe Zala SLO 14.11.2004 female Jugend I w.
Ožbolt Gašper SLO 29.12.2004 male Jugend I m.
Repnik Tadej SLO 10.06.2004 male Jugend I m.
Zabret Tim SLO 13.02.2004 male Jugend I m.
Ule Jurij SLO 17.04.2004 male Jugend I m.
DEMARMELS Silvano SUI - BSV 30.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
MARS François SUI - ZSSV 04.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
MONTICELLI Mirko SUI - SVAL 03.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
PROFIT Mathis SUI - SROM 15.09.2003 male Jugend II m.
SIRENKO Jakob GER - ZSV 25.07.2004 male Jugend I m.
TEDALDI Gianmaria SUI - ZSV 23.08.2004 male Jugend I m.
WYSS Jonin SUI - BSV 08.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
DREZET Jason SUI - SVAL 07.03.1999 male Junioren m.
ZINGERLE Linda ITA - AA 14.09.2002 female Jugend II w.
SCATTOLO Sara ITA - FVG 27.03.2003 female Jugend II w.
TRABUCCHI Martina ITA - ASIVA 06.07.2002 female Jugend II w.
ZENI Elia ITA - TRENTINO 05.06.2001 male Junioren m.
BRUNETTO Gaia ITA - AOC 17.07.2001 female Junioren w.
Kracman Jaka SLO 03.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
BIDERBOST Elina SUI - SVAL 04.07.2004 female Jugend I w.
ANFANG Lilly GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
ARSAN Michael GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
BECK Veronika GER - BSV-B 01.01.2001 female Junioren w.
BEDNORZ Ben GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
BENEDETTI Christina GER - BSV-W 19.02.2004 female Jugend I w.
BESTVATER Jonas GER - BSV-I 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
BÖHME Maxi GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
DUNKEL Amy Fabienne GER - SVSA 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
ENDLER Dorian GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
ENGELMANN Albert GER 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
GOESCHEL Moritz GER - BSV-M 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
GROTIAN Selina GER - BSV-W 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
HARTMANN Jonas GER - BSV-A 01.01.2001 male Junioren m.
Heiland Raphael GER - BSV-W 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
HERTRICH Ylva GER - BSV-F 01.01.1997 female Frauen
HICKMANN Iven GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
HOBMAIER Andreas GER - BSV-C 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
HUBL Marie GER - HSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
KAISER Simon GER - TSV 01.01.1999 male Junioren m.
KERN Vanessa GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
KESPER Linus GER - HSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
KESPER Lotta GER - HSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
KLEIN Ansgar GER - HSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
Köllner Hans GER 01.01.2001 male Junioren m.
LANGER Georgy GER - HSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
LANKES Raphael GER - BSV-C 01.01.1999 male Junioren m.
LÖW Janik GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
MADERSBACHER Frederik GER - BSV-A 29.03.2000 male Junioren m.
MÜLLER Luise GER - SVSac 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
Münzner Jennifer GER - SVSac 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
NICOLUSSI Luca GER - BSV-I 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
NOACK Christoph GER - SVSac 13.04.2000 male Junioren m.
PFUND Leonhard GER - BSV-O 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
PLENK Magdalena GER - BSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
REINHOLD Daniel GER - BSV-I 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
RICHTER Anna-Maria GER - TSV 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
RIEDEL Lara GER - BSV-W 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
RIEGER Magdalena GER - BSV-W 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
SCHASER Franz GER - SVSac 03.10.2002 male Jugend II m.
SCHWEINBERG Markus GER - BSV-A 01.01.1999 male Junioren m.
SEIDL Elias GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
SIEGLHUBER Magdalena GER - BSV 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
SIMON Joshua GER 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
SPARK Sophie GER - BSV-C 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
Stichling Annika GER - BSV-F 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
STUMPFEGGER Anna GER - BSV-I 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
THOMAS Luise GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
VOGT Dominic SUI - SSM 26.01.2001 male Junioren m.
Winkler Alexa GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
WITTEN Lisa GER - WSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
WOLLBOLDT Jule GER - BSV-I 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
WOLPERT Florian GER - BSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
ZIMMERMANN Lea GER - BSV-W 01.01.2004 female Jugend I m.
ZÜRKER Sandra GER - BSV 01.01.1999 female Junioren m.
PUDERBACH Gina Marie GER - TSV 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
REICH Fabian GER - WSV 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
WURZER Johannes GER - BSV 01.01.2001 male Junioren m.
Kelbel Ida SLO 01.03.2004 female Jugend I w.
RIETVELD Ronja SUI - ZSSV 20.03.2004 female Jugend I w.
KISER Leander SUI - ZSSV 13.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
MAIER Loris SUI - ZSSV 02.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
BURCH Remo SUI - ZSSV 15.03.2005 male Jugend I m.
BERGER Jens SUI - ZSSV 28.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
MURK Selina SUI - BSV 18.06.2003 female Jugend II w.
KELLER Dinah SUI - ZSV 05.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
LAAGER Alessia SUI - BSV 06.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
KAUFMANN Emma SUI - ZSV 14.07.2005 female Jugend I w.
FURRER Jan SUI - BOSV 29.11.2004 male Jugend I m.
MÜRNER Enya SUI - BOSV 21.08.2004 female Jugend I w.
MARTI Lara SUI - BOSV 25.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Rucigaj Maša SLO 30.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Trojer Pavel SLO 18.04.2005 male Jugend I m.
Mežnar Viktorija SLO 19.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Pogacnik Nina SLO 12.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Hace Kiara SLO 02.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
Fiedler Jana GER - WSV 11.02.2000 female Junioren w.
Tielke Finn - Luis GER - WSV 09.07.2004 male Jugend I m.
Peis Fynn GER - WSV 19.12.2002 male Jugend II m.
Fischer Dirk GER 11.01.1963 male Herren
Rummel Bernhard GER 23.02.1953 male Herren
Richter Steffen GER 22.04.1957 male Herren
Siegismund Alma GER - SVSac 03.09.2005 female Jugend I w.
Lehnung Johanna GER - SVSac 13.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
RÖHNISCH Michelle GER - SVSac 31.05.2004 female Jugend I w.
Lange Nina GER - SVSac 31.12.2004 female Jugend I w.
Derr Jannek GER - SVSac 14.10.2005 male Jugend I m.
Fischer Etienne GER - SVSac 22.11.2005 male Jugend I m.
Richter Luc GER - SVSac 16.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
Bärsch Moritz GER - SVSac 25.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Schurig Janne GER - SVSac 30.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
Dietrich Fabian GER - SBW 04.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
Nechwatal Tim GER - SBW 29.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
Vogler Julia GER - SBW 02.02.2002 female Jugend II w.
Auerswald Felix GER - BSV-F 11.08.2005 male Jugend I m.
Bauer David GER - BSV-B 05.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
Bitschnau Maria M. GER - BSV-A 06.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Dettenkofer Moritz GER - BSV-B 15.11.2002 male Jugend II m.
Emonts Marisa GER - BSV-C 18.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
Frey Magdalena GER - BSV-O 09.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Fuchs Felix GER - BSV-B 15.04.2003 male Jugend II m.
Hable Maximilian GER - BSV-B 08.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
Hafenmair Erik GER - BSV-A 29.11.2004 male Jugend I m.
Hartmann Lisa GER - BSV-A 14.03.2005 female Jugend I w.
Kollmeier Maximilian GER - BSV-C 17.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Kurzok Alicia GER - BSV-B 31.08.2005 female Jugend I w.
Lagler Valentin GER - BSV-C 26.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
Moric Iva GER - BSV-C 01.05.2004 female Jugend I w.
Noll Tony GER - BSV-C 11.09.2005 male Jugend I m.
Patz Sophie GER - BSV-C 01.07.2005 female Jugend I m.
Roller Erik GER - BSV-A 28.06.2004 male Jugend I m.
Stuffer Elisabeth GER - BSV-I 14.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Wallner Johannes GER - BSV-B 09.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
Wimmer Christina GER - BSV 13.07.2004 female Jugend I w.
WEICK Lars Erik GER - TSV 12.11.1996 male Herren
Seeber Moritz GER - TSV 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
Merten Silas GER - TSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
GÜNTER Paul GER - TSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
Horstmann Nathalie GER - TSV 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
Gerlach Aenne GER - TSV 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
Tschiersch Marie GER - TSV 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
Schumann Emily GER - TSV 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
Dingelstedt Josephine GER - TSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
Scherneck Theresa GER - TSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
Kraatz Samuel GER - TSV 01.01.2005 male Jugend I m.
Heisig Finn GER - TSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
Preis Marcel GER - TSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
Unglaube Rosalie GER - TSV 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Petter Helena GER - TSV 01.01.2005 female Jugend I w.
Heydt Nathalie GER - TSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
Ducke Lina GER - TSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
Nußbicker Alina GER - TSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
Kühnisch Arved GER - BSV-M 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
Maier Linus GER - BSV-I 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
Fuchs Benjamin GER - BSV-B 07.02.2005 male Jugend I m.