09. - 10.01.2021 - Forni Avoltri (ITA)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
CHRISTELER Stefan SUI - BOSV 30.01.1999 male Junioren m.
FISCHER Anja SUI - ZSSV 26.02.1999 female Junioren w.
RIETVELD Lars SUI - ZSSV 05.05.2001 male Junioren m.
WALLIMANN Lorena SUI - ZSSV 11.01.2001 female Junioren w.
DAUPHIN Valentin SUI - SROM 09.01.2001 male Junioren m.
IMWINKELRIED Florian SUI - SVAL 27.03.2000 male Junioren m.
Carrara Michela ITA - ASIVA 10.05.1997 female Frauen
Fauner Eleonora ITA - FVG 24.09.1997 female Frauen
Gontier Nicole ITA - ASIVA 17.11.1991 female Frauen
Sanfilippo Federica ITA - Alto Adige 24.10.1990 female Frauen
ARNET Chiara SUI - ZSSV 13.11.2003 female Jugend II w.
PILLER COTTRER Fabio ITA - FVG 30.07.2002 male Jugend II m.
AUCHENTALLER Hannah ITA - Alto Adige 28.03.2001 female Junioren w.
KELLER Yanis SUI - ZSV 21.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
BULTMANN Lilli GER 07.05.2003 female Jugend II w.
COMOLA Samuela ITA - ASIVA 30.04.1998 female Frauen
PASSLER Rebecca ITA - Alto Adige 31.08.2001 female Junioren w.
SCIARPA Laura ITA - ASIVA 25.01.2001 female Junioren w.
TRABUCCHI Beatrice ITA - ASIVA 30.09.2000 female Junioren w.
BRADESKO Matic SLO 08.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
MILAVEC Luka SLO 06.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
PREZELJ Jan SLO 14.06.2002 male Jugend II m.
SKOF Anej SLO 09.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
SLODEJ Katjusa SLO 20.03.2003 female Jugend II w.
STERLE Kiara SLO 12.08.2004 female Jugend I w.
TROJER Drejc SLO 08.04.2002 male Jugend II m.
ZADRAVEC Teja SLO 26.10.2003 female Jugend II w.
EHRBAR Simon SUI - ZSSV 19.08.2000 male Junioren m.
IN ALBON Noe SUI - ZSSV 23.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
KAUFMANN Loris SUI - ZSV 03.08.2003 male Jugend II m.
KELLER Aaron SUI - ZSV 22.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
KOENIG Seraina SUI - SSM 26.03.2001 female Junioren w.
KREUZER Yannik SUI - SVAL 19.03.1996 male Herren
PACAL James SUI - SROM 20.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
ROTH Jan SUI - BOSV 03.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
ULLMANN Felix SUI - ZSV 16.08.2003 male Jugend II m.
ZBERG Annina SUI - ZSSV 09.08.2003 female Jugend II w.
ZBERG Simon SUI - ZSSV 28.08.2001 male Junioren m.
Repe Zala SLO 14.11.2004 female Jugend I w.
Ožbolt Gašper SLO 29.12.2004 male Jugend I m.
Repnik Tadej SLO 10.06.2004 male Jugend I m.
Zabret Tim SLO 13.02.2004 male Jugend I m.
Ule Jurij SLO 17.04.2004 male Jugend I m.
MARS François SUI - ZSSV 04.11.2003 male Jugend II m.
PROFIT Mathis SUI - BSV 15.09.2003 male Jugend II m.
DREZET Jason SUI - SVAL 07.03.1999 male Junioren m.
ZINGERLE Linda ITA - Alto Adige 14.09.2002 female Jugend II w.
PILLER HOFFER Mattia ITA - FVG 19.05.2003 male Jugend II m.
RIBBI Nicolas ITA - FVG 17.12.2003 male Jugend II m.
SCATTOLO Sara ITA - F.V.G. 27.03.2003 female Jugend II w.
RATSCHILLER FELIX ITA - Alto Adige 20.02.2003 male Jugend II m.
PIRCHER CHRISTOPH ITA - Alto Adige 03.07.2003 male Jugend II m.
BETEMPS Nicolò ITA - A.S.I.V.A. 29.03.2003 male Jugend II m.
NAVILLOD Stefan ITA - A.S.I.V.A. 20.06.2003 male Jugend II m.
MOSQUET Leonardo ITA - ASIVA 26.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
TRABUCCHI Martina ITA - ASIVA 06.07.2002 female Jugend II w.
BARALE Marco ITA - A.O.C. 19.04.2003 male Jugend II m.
DAZIANO Thomas ITA - AOC 31.05.2002 male Jugend II m.
Kracman Jaka SLO 03.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
HUBL Marie GER 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
KESPER Linus GER 01.01.2003 male Jugend II m.
WITTEN Lisa GER 01.01.2003 female Jugend II w.
Kelbel Ida SLO 01.03.2004 female Jugend I w.
Rucigaj Maša SLO 30.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Trojer Pavel SLO 18.04.2005 male Jugend I m.
Mežnar Viktorija SLO 19.02.2005 female Jugend I w.
Pogacnik Nina SLO 12.05.2005 female Jugend I w.
Hace Kiara SLO 02.11.2005 female Jugend I w.
PEIS Fynn GER 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
Fiedler Jana GER 01.01.2000 female Jugend II w.