Biathlon | International | 2019 - 2020

Biathlon Alpencup Herren 2019/20 - Total ranking

Classes
Search
 
Jugend männlich II
Rank Name Year of Birth Nation Club Total points
1 BACHER Jonas BACHER J. 2001 AUT - SBG SC Leogang 142 +
2 SALZMANN Jan SALZMANN J. 2002 AUT - SBG 132 +
3 KELLER Yanis KELLER Y. 2002 SUI 121 +
4 KIENESBERGER Leon KIENESBERGER L. 2002 AUT - OOE SV Bad Goisern NTS 118 +
5 LANGEGGER Christian LANGEGGER C. 2001 AUT - SBG 114 +
6 ZIDAR Jasa ZIDAR J. 2002 SLO 109 +
7 VOZELJ Mark VOZELJ M. 2002 SLO 108 +
7 VEGEZZI BOSSI Matteo VEGEZZI BOSSI M. 2001 ITA 108 +
9 ZBERG Simon ZBERG S. 2001 SUI 107 +
10 DAUPHIN Valentin DAUPHIN V. 2001 SUI 105 +
11 HUANG Jett HUANG J. 2001 AUT - OOE SV Bad Goisern NTS 100 +
11 CANAVESE Stefano CANAVESE S. 2001 ITA - AOC 100 +
13 STASSWENDER Florian STASSWENDER F. 2002 GER - BSV-C SC Vachendorf 98 +
14 SCHASER Franz SCHASER F. 2002 GER - BSV-I SV Hermsdorf 92 +
15 OBEREGGER Daniel OBEREGGER D. 2002 ITA 88 +
16 ARSAN Florian Martin ARSAN F. 2001 GER - BSV-C Sc Vachendorf / Lpb 84 +
16 STEINER Raphael STEINER R. 2002 AUT - TIR Ski-Club Seefeld 84 +
16 WEISSBACHER Lukas WEISSBACHER L. 2002 AUT - TIR SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE 84 +
19 PROSSER Maximilian PROSSER M. 2001 AUT - TIR Kitzbüheler Ski Club 81 +
20 ZENI Elia ZENI E. 2001 ITA - TRENTINO 80 +
21 MALTSEV Dmitrij MALTSEV D. 2001 GER - BSV-W SC Partenkirchen 73 +
22 WERNER Johan Mathis WERNER J. 2001 GER - BSV-I Sc Aising Pang / Cjd 72 +
23 GOROPECNIK Jernej GOROPECNIK J. 2001 SLO 70 +
24 PETITJACQUES Francesco PETITJACQUES F. 2001 ITA 66 +
25 REPNIK Matic REPNIK M. 2001 SLO 65 +
26 CAPPELLARI Fabio CAPPELLARI F. 2001 ITA - FVG 62 +
27 ROTH Jan ROTH J. 2002 SUI 58 +
28 KÜHNISCH Arved KÜHNISCH A. 2002 GER - BSV-M Sc Hochvogel München 55 +
29 TROJER Drejc TROJER D. 2002 SLO 52 +
30 SOLERO Lorenzo SOLERO L. 2002 ITA - FVG 50 +
31 WURZER Johannes WURZER J. 2001 GER - BSV-B Fc Langdorf 49 +
31 GÖSWEINER Hannes GÖSWEINER H. 2002 AUT - OOE SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon 49 +
33 RIETVELD Lars RIETVELD L. 2001 SUI 44 +
34 BIANQUIN Jérome BIANQUIN J. 2001 ITA 42 +
35 FEUERSINGER Jakob FEUERSINGER J. 2002 AUT - SBG 41 +
36 PILLER COTTRER Fabio PILLER COTTRER F. 2002 ITA - FVG 40 +
36 NEUMAYR David NEUMAYR D. 2002 AUT - SBG HSV Saalfelden 40 +
38 PREZELJ Jan PREZELJ J. 2002 SLO 36 +
39 RODIGARI Mattia RODIGARI M. 2002 ITA - AC 35 +
39 DAZIANO Thomas DAZIANO T. 2002 ITA - AOC 35 +
41 MOSQUET Leonardo MOSQUET L. 2002 ITA - ASIVA 34 +
42 VOGT Dominic VOGT D. 2001 GER - BSV-W SC Partenkirchen 31 +
42 HOBMAIER Andreas HOBMAIER A. 2002 GER - BSV-C Tsv Siegsdorf / Cjd 31 +
44 TUMLER Philipp TUMLER P. 2002 ITA 29 +
45 SANSONI Federico SANSONI F. 2002 ITA 28 +
45 MONTICELLI Mirko MONTICELLI M. 2002 SUI 28 +
47 LIENBACHER Oliver LIENBACHER O. 2002 AUT - SBG HSV Saalfelden 24 +
48 KAEGI Samuel KAEGI S. 2001 SUI 23 +
48 LÖW Janik LÖW J. 2002 GER - SVSAC Sg Klotzsche / Sga 23 +
50 SEGOR Pietro SEGOR P. 2002 ITA - ASIVA 21 +
51 MARKELJ Anze MARKELJ A. 2001 SLO 20 +
51 FINCO Riccardo FINCO R. 2001 ITA 20 +
53 REINHOLD Daniel REINHOLD D. 2002 GER - BSV-I Sc Aising Pang 19 +
54 ENDLER Domenic ENDLER D. 2002 GER - SVSAC Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg / Sga 18 +
55 MARKART Simon MARKART S. 2002 ITA 17 +
56 GÖTSCHEL Moritz GÖTSCHEL M. 2002 GER - BSV-M Sc Hochvogel München 16 +
57 DE MARCO Simone DE MARCO S. 2001 ITA 13 +
57 CENCINI Cristian CENCINI C. 2002 ITA 13 +
59 REIMER Ron REIMER R. 2001 GER - BSV-I SC Haag 9 +
60 RIEGER Christoph RIEGER C. 2001 GER - BSV-W Sc Mittenwald 7 +
61 SKOF Anej SKOF A. 2002 SLO 6 +
61 HENSE Niklas HENSE N. 2002 SUI 6 +
63 GIAMBASTIANI Gabriele GIAMBASTIANI G. 2001 ITA - CAT 1 +