Biathlon | International | 2019 - 2020

Biathlon Alpencup Herren 2019/20 - Total ranking

Classes
Search
 
Jugend männlich II
Rank Name Year of Birth Nation Club Total points
1 BACHER Jonas BACHER J. 2001 AUT - SBG SC Leogang 144 +
2 SALZMANN Jan SALZMANN J. 2002 AUT - SBG 133 +
3 KELLER Yanis KELLER Y. 2002 SUI 125 +
4 KIENESBERGER Leon KIENESBERGER L. 2002 AUT - OOE SV Bad Goisern NTS 121 +
5 LANGEGGER Christian LANGEGGER C. 2001 AUT - SBG 114 +
6 ZBERG Simon ZBERG S. 2001 SUI 110 +
7 DAUPHIN Valentin DAUPHIN V. 2001 SUI 108 +
7 VEGEZZI BOSSI Matteo VEGEZZI BOSSI M. 2001 ITA 108 +
9 HUANG Jett HUANG J. 2001 AUT - OOE SV Bad Goisern NTS 104 +
10 CANAVESE Stefano CANAVESE S. 2001 ITA 100 +
11 STASSWENDER Florian STASSWENDER F. 2002 GER - BSV-C SC Vachendorf 98 +
12 SCHASER Franz SCHASER F. 2002 GER - BSV-I SV Hermsdorf 92 +
13 OBEREGGER Daniel OBEREGGER D. 2002 ITA 89 +
14 STEINER Raphael STEINER R. 2002 AUT - TIR Ski-Club Seefeld 88 +
15 PROSSER Maximilian PROSSER M. 2001 AUT - TIR Kitzbüheler Ski Club 85 +
16 WEISSBACHER Lukas WEISSBACHER L. 2002 AUT - TIR SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE 84 +
16 ARSAN Florian Martin ARSAN F. 2001 GER - BSV-C Sc Vachendorf / Lpb 84 +
18 ZENI Elia ZENI E. 2001 ITA 82 +
19 MALTSEV Dmitrij MALTSEV D. 2001 GER - BSV-W SC Partenkirchen 73 +
20 WERNER Johan Mathis WERNER J. 2001 GER - BSV-I Sc Aising Pang / Cjd 72 +
21 GOROPECNIK Jernej GOROPECNIK J. 2001 SLO 70 +
22 PETITJACQUES Francesco PETITJACQUES F. 2001 ITA 68 +
23 REPNIK Matic REPNIK M. 2001 SLO 65 +
23 CAPPELLARI Fabio CAPPELLARI F. 2001 ITA 65 +
25 ROTH Jan ROTH J. 2002 SUI 61 +
26 KÜHNISCH Arved KÜHNISCH A. 2002 GER - BSV-M Sc Hochvogel München 55 +
27 GÖSWEINER Hannes GÖSWEINER H. 2002 AUT - OOE SU Windischgarsten - Biathlon 54 +
28 SOLERO Lorenzo SOLERO L. 2002 ITA 53 +
29 WURZER Johannes WURZER J. 2001 GER - BSV-B Fc Langdorf 49 +
29 RIETVELD Lars RIETVELD L. 2001 SUI 49 +
31 ZIDAR Jasa ZIDAR J. 2002 SLO 47 +
31 FEUERSINGER Jakob FEUERSINGER J. 2002 AUT - SBG 47 +
33 BIANQUIN Jérome BIANQUIN J. 2001 ITA 46 +
34 VOZELJ Mark VOZELJ M. 2002 SLO 45 +
35 PILLER COTTRER Fabio PILLER COTTRER F. 2002 ITA - FVG 44 +
35 NEUMAYR David NEUMAYR D. 2002 AUT - SBG HSV Saalfelden 44 +
37 RODIGARI Mattia RODIGARI M. 2002 ITA 39 +
37 DAZIANO Thomas DAZIANO T. 2002 ITA - AOC 39 +
39 MOSQUET Leonardo MOSQUET L. 2002 ITA - ASIVA 37 +
40 TUMLER Philipp TUMLER P. 2002 ITA 34 +
40 TROJER Drejc TROJER D. 2002 SLO 34 +
42 SANSONI Federico SANSONI F. 2002 ITA 33 +
43 LIENBACHER Oliver LIENBACHER O. 2002 AUT - SBG HSV Saalfelden 31 +
43 HOBMAIER Andreas HOBMAIER A. 2002 GER - BSV-C Tsv Siegsdorf / Cjd 31 +
43 VOGT Dominic VOGT D. 2001 GER - BSV-W SC Partenkirchen 31 +
46 MONTICELLI Mirko MONTICELLI M. 2002 SUI 28 +
47 SEGOR Pietro SEGOR P. 2002 ITA 26 +
47 FINCO Riccardo FINCO R. 2001 ITA 26 +
49 PREZELJ Jan PREZELJ J. 2002 SLO 25 +
50 LÖW Janik LÖW J. 2002 GER - SVSAC Sg Klotzsche / Sga 23 +
50 KAEGI Samuel KAEGI S. 2001 SUI 23 +
52 MARKART Simon MARKART S. 2002 ITA 22 +
53 MARKELJ Anze MARKELJ A. 2001 SLO 20 +
53 DE MARCO Simone DE MARCO S. 2001 ITA 20 +
55 REINHOLD Daniel REINHOLD D. 2002 GER - BSV-I Sc Aising Pang 19 +
55 CENCINI Cristian CENCINI C. 2002 ITA 19 +
57 ENDLER Domenic ENDLER D. 2002 GER - SVSAC Sg Stahl Schmiedeberg / Sga 18 +
58 GÖTSCHEL Moritz GÖTSCHEL M. 2002 GER - BSV-M Sc Hochvogel München 16 +
59 HENSE Niklas HENSE N. 2002 SUI 11 +
60 GIAMBASTIANI Gabriele GIAMBASTIANI G. 2001 ITA 9 +
60 REIMER Ron REIMER R. 2001 GER - BSV-I SC Haag 9 +
62 RIEGER Christoph RIEGER C. 2001 GER - BSV-W Sc Mittenwald 7 +
63 MARTA Federico MARTA F. 2002 ITA 6 +
64 VANZETTA Simone VANZETTA S. 2002 ITA 5 +
64 SKOF Anej SKOF A. 2002 SLO 5 +
66 DEI CAS Federico DEI CAS F. 2002 ITA 4 +