07. - 08.12.2019 - Obertilliach (AUT)
Classes
Gender
Search
LastName FirstName Nation Date of birth Gender Class
Wenzel Florian AUT - KTN 26.02.2004 male Jugend I m.
Mesotitsch Sami AUT - KTN 23.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
Moritz Michael AUT - KTN 28.02.2003 male Jugend I m.
Tiefling Marvin AUT - KTN 10.08.2003 male Jugend I m.
Stocker Liv Grete AUT - NOE 28.02.2003 female Jugend I w.
Glasser Daniel AUT - OOE 05.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
Glasser Nikola AUT - OOE 14.11.2003 female Jugend I w.
Huang Jett AUT - OOE 20.12.2001 male Jugend II m.
Kienesberger Leon AUT - OOE 29.11.2002 male Jugend II m.
Pernkopf Marius AUT - OOE 28.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
Ellmauer Felix AUT - SBG 23.10.2000 male Junioren m.
Müllauer Fabian AUT - SBG 02.02.2003 male Jugend I m.
Lienbacher Pascal AUT - SBG 30.07.2000 male Junioren m.
Empl Marlies AUT - SBG 10.09.2003 female Jugend I w.
Lienbacher Nathan AUT - SBG 24.07.2004 male Jugend I m.
Lienbacher Oliver AUT - SBG 10.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
Bernsteiner Jonathan AUT - SBG 26.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
Neumayr David AUT - SBG 15.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
Mair Marcel AUT - SBG 26.06.2003 male Jugend I m.
Rothschopf Lea AUT - SBG 31.12.2001 female Jugend II w.
Bacher Jonas AUT - SBG 29.10.2001 male Jugend II m.
KRAMER Femke AUT - SBG 27.09.2003 female Jugend I w.
DURIE Joshua AUT - SBG 05.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
ANDEXER Anna AUT - SBG 26.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
Weng Annabella AUT - SBG 25.07.2000 female Junioren w.
Anhaus Wilma AUT - SBG 12.08.2003 female Jugend I w.
Heigl Selina AUT - SBG 23.04.2004 female Jugend I w.
Weingartner Jakob AUT - SBG 22.09.1999 male Junioren m.
Klaushofer Lena AUT - SBG 10.09.2004 female Jugend I w.
Dankl Stefan AUT - SBG 12.07.2003 male Jugend I m.
Pitzer Lucas AUT - STM 29.09.1998 male Junioren m.
Pitzer Leonie AUT - STM 14.11.2002 female Jugend II w.
Rettensteiner Lisa AUT - STM 08.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
Steiner Leonie AUT - STM 23.09.2003 female Jugend I w.
Perner Jakob AUT - SBG 18.07.2003 male n/a
Lasser Julian AUT - STM 01.03.2003 male Jugend I m.
Sumann Lea Marie AUT - STM 06.04.2004 female Jugend I w.
Gandler Anna AUT - TIR 05.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
Gandler Lara AUT - TIR 14.09.2003 female Jugend I w.
Millecker Sandra AUT - TIR 10.10.2002 female Jugend II w.
Prosser Maximilian AUT - TIR 22.12.2001 male Jugend II m.
Haider Sophie AUT - TIR 25.12.2002 female Jugend II w.
Steiner Raphael AUT - TIR 14.11.2002 male Jugend II m.
Schwarz Teresa AUT - TIR 21.12.2003 female Jugend I w.
Ganner Tobias AUT - TIR 07.04.2004 male Jugend I m.
Hofer Gabriel AUT - TIR 11.10.2004 male Jugend I m.
Weissbacher Lukas AUT - TIR 14.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
Kapeller Magdalena AUT - TIR 02.02.2003 female Jugend I w.
Unterweger Dominic AUT - TIR 09.05.1999 male Junioren m.
SVOBODOVA Eliska CZE 15.05.1999 female Junioren w.
KALTENHAUSER Veronika GER 30.11.1998 female Junioren w.
GROTIAN Tim GER - BSV 10.02.1998 male Junioren m.
SAUTER Marina GER - SBW 23.04.1997 female Frauen
ZOBEL David GER - BSV 11.06.1996 male Herren
GROSS Marco GER - BSV 17.10.1995 male Herren
HOMBERG Niklas GER - BSV 27.10.1994 male Herren
REES Roman GER 01.03.1993 male Herren
ARIUNTUNGALAG Enkhbayar MGL 15.01.1997 female Frauen
KLEMENCIC Nina SLO 03.02.1998 female Junioren w.
LUSTI Manuel SUI 26.06.2000 male Junioren m.
STALDER Gion SUI - ZSV 19.07.1999 male Junioren m.
CHRISTELER Stefan SUI - BOSV 30.01.1999 male Junioren m.
FRAVI Laurin SUI - BSV 26.01.1999 male Junioren m.
BARMETTLER Flavia SUI - ZSSV 09.06.1998 female Junioren w.
VOLKEN Flurina SUI - SVAL 07.09.1993 female Frauen
Schmidl Melanie AUT - SBG 15.02.2001 female Jugend II w.
Stangl Marcus AUT - STM 29.03.2003 male Jugend I m.
Domes Andreas AUT - STM 17.06.2003 male Jugend I m.
Schober Julian AUT - OOE 17.10.2004 male Jugend I m.
Nuss Alexander AUT - TIR 07.04.1982 male Herren
VINDISAR Klara SLO 11.06.2003 female Jugend I w.
Maric Kaja SLO 04.09.2003 female Jugend I w.
RIHTARSIC Andraz SLO 09.06.1999 male Junioren m.
FISCHER Anja SUI - ZSSV 26.02.1999 female Junioren w.
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja SLO 08.05.1995 female Frauen
LALOVIC Uros BIH 23.10.2002 male Jugend II m.
SKIPINA Davor BIH 21.10.2002 male Jugend II m.
JENKO Zala SLO 21.08.2002 female Jugend II w.
VUKOVIC Aleksa BIH 21.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
KUNSTEK Karlo CRO 03.05.2002 male Jugend II m.
DINDA Darius LTU 13.03.2002 male Jugend II m.
PUEYO Jaume ESP 12.10.2001 male Jugend II m.
MANEK Ondrej CZE 12.07.2001 male Jugend II m.
PAUKSTE Gabrielius LTU 25.06.2001 male Jugend II m.
RIETVELD Lars SUI - ZSSV 05.05.2001 male Jugend II m.
OJAVEE Kerstin EST 23.04.2001 female Jugend II w.
MEIER Lea SUI - BSV 02.03.2001 female Jugend II w.
IGLESIAS Maria ESP 13.02.2001 female Jugend II w.
WALLIMANN Lorena SUI - ZSSV 11.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
DAUPHIN Valentin SUI - SROM 09.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
STALDER Selina SUI 29.12.2000 female Junioren w.
KANSKY Petr CZE 17.11.2000 male Junioren m.
HAEFLIGER Elena SUI 06.10.2000 female Junioren w.
BASERGA Amy SUI - ZSV 29.09.2000 female Junioren w.
GREB Cleo SUI - ZSV 20.09.2000 male Junioren m.
ANDEREGG Tatiana SUI 28.08.2000 female Junioren w.
DUSILOVA Karolina CZE 20.08.2000 female Junioren w.
KOCIAN Jakub CZE 16.08.2000 male Junioren m.
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza CZE 31.05.2000 female Junioren w.
IMWINKELRIED Florian SUI - SVAL 27.03.2000 male Junioren m.
HARTWEG Niklas SUI - ZSV 01.03.2000 male Junioren m.
WITSCHI Linda SUI 11.02.2000 female Junioren w.
MIKYSKA Tomas CZE 02.02.2000 male Junioren m.
BIERI Annatina SUI 27.10.1999 female Junioren w.
ARNET Chiara SUI - ZSSV 13.11.2003 female Jugend I w.
SUBOTIC Filip BIH 01.09.2003 male Jugend I m.
HENSE Niklas SUI - SVAL 03.07.2002 male Jugend II m.
ANDRAS Vivien Bernadett ROU 18.02.2001 female Jugend II w.
VANCSA Szilvia ROU 10.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
MORTON Darcie AUS 24.12.1999 female Junioren w.
GROSS Simon GER - BSV 10.07.1998 male Junioren m.
Gösweiner Hannes AUT - OOE 19.06.2002 male Jugend II m.
BURKHALTER Yara SUI - BOSV 09.04.2002 female Jugend II w.
JAKUBAUSKAITE Kamile LTU 15.11.2003 female Jugend I w.
KELLER Yanis SUI - ZSV 21.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
SCHUMACHER Marvin GER 28.07.1998 male Junioren m.
VON KAENEL Matthias SUI 02.04.2000 male Junioren m.
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna BLR 13.02.2001 female Jugend II w.
AUSEYENKA Ilya BLR 12.03.1998 male Junioren m.
BELKO Pavel BLR 10.06.2000 male Junioren m.
DANILAU Stsiapan BLR 14.08.1998 male Junioren m.
HAURYLKINA Volha BLR 25.09.1998 female Junioren w.
HUBITSKAYA Iryna BLR 24.07.1999 female Junioren w.
KARNITSKAYA Natallia BLR 11.01.1999 female Junioren w.
KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya BLR 19.09.2002 female Jugend II w.
KHADASEVICH Viktoryia BLR 31.12.2000 female Junioren w.
KUDAYEVA Darya BLR 05.04.2000 female Junioren w.
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr BLR 07.09.1998 male Junioren m.
MOLISAU Zakhar BLR 05.02.2000 male Junioren m.
MUSATAVA Hanna BLR 01.11.1998 female Junioren w.
NOVIKAVA Yauheniya BLR 10.04.2001 female Jugend II w.
PERMIAKOU Kiryl BLR 09.02.2000 male Junioren m.
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr BLR 25.02.2000 male Junioren m.
PILCHUK Alina BLR 27.06.2000 female Junioren w.
SHAMANOUSKAYA Anastasiya BLR 09.02.2000 female Junioren w.
YABARAVA Aryna BLR 04.11.1998 female Junioren w.
KABRDA Josef CZE 18.09.2001 male Jugend II m.
MACKOVA Veronika CZE 10.11.2000 female Junioren w.
MARECEK Jonas CZE 13.02.2001 male Jugend II m.
TKADLECOVA Anna CZE 06.02.1996 female Frauen
VINKLARKOVA Tereza CZE 03.12.1998 female Junioren w.
AOLAID Marten EST 25.05.1999 male Junioren m.
EPNER Markus Rene EST 01.06.2002 male Jugend II m.
HEINSOO Demi EST 16.11.2003 female Jugend I w.
LIIV Lisbeth EST 25.06.2002 female Jugend II w.
NARUSK Gerda EST 15.03.2002 female Jugend II w.
PALM Tuudor EST 29.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
UTSAL Miia EST 14.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
ARSAN Florian Martin GER - BSV 21.06.2001 male Jugend II m.
ARTINGER Linda Maria GER - BSV 20.08.1999 female Junioren w.
BARCHEWITZ Max GER - TSV 05.11.1998 male Junioren m.
BORN Luise GER - SVSac 19.10.2001 female Jugend II w.
BRAUN Mareike GER - SBW 01.05.2000 female Junioren w.
BRAUN Sabrina GER - SBW 01.05.2000 female Junioren w.
BULTMANN Lilli GER - WSV 07.05.2003 female Jugend I w.
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner GER 12.05.1994 male Herren
ENDLER Domenic GER - SVSac 25.07.2002 male Jugend II m.
FICHTNER Marlene GER - BSV 16.03.2003 female Jugend I w.
HANSES Lena GER - SBW 29.04.1999 female Junioren w.
HARTL Lena GER - BSV 24.04.2002 female Jugend II w.
HEINRICH Marie GER 18.11.1994 female Frauen
HENDEL Helene Therese GER - TSV 25.06.1995 female Frauen
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle GER - SVSac 13.02.2000 female Junioren w.
HOLLANDT Julian GER - TSV 26.03.1998 male Junioren m.
HORCHLER Nadine GER 21.06.1986 female Frauen
KASTL Selina Marie GER - BSV 30.03.2001 female Jugend II w.
LANGE Jessica GER 23.01.1998 female Junioren w.
LECHNER Lucas GER - BSV 05.02.1999 male Junioren m.
LEUNER Merle GER 05.06.2001 female Jugend II w.
LIPOWITZ Florian GER 21.09.2000 female Junioren w.
LIPOWITZ Philipp GER - SBW 29.05.1999 male Junioren m.
LODL Darius Philipp GER - SVSac 11.08.2000 male Junioren m.
LOHSCHMIDT Sven GER 23.12.1997 male Herren
MAIER Christin GER 14.04.1996 female Frauen
MALTSEV Dmitrij GER - BSV 10.05.2001 male Jugend II m.
MARTINS Lukas GER 11.05.2000 male Junioren m.
NIGGEMANN Christopher GER 31.12.1999 male Junioren m.
PFNUER Franziska GER - BSV 22.06.1999 female Junioren w.
POIKE Tamina GER 09.10.1999 female Junioren w.
PUFF Johanna GER - BSV 02.07.2002 female Jugend II w.
REICHENBERGER Marit GER 06.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
RIEHL Silvio GER - BSV 05.02.2003 male Jugend I m.
SCHERER Stefanie GER 13.05.1996 female Frauen
SCHLICKUM Hannah GER - BSV 29.03.2002 female Jugend II w.
SCHMIDT Elisabeth GER - BSV 03.07.1997 female Frauen
SCHMUCK Dominic GER - BSV 25.05.1996 male Herren
SCHNEIDER Sophia GER 12.09.1997 female Frauen
SPARK Lisa Maria GER - BSV 07.05.2000 female Junioren w.
STASSWENDER Florian GER - BSV 23.04.2002 male Jugend II m.
STRELOW Justus GER - SVSac 30.12.1996 male Herren
SUTTKUS Maja GER 15.10.2002 female Jugend II w.
VOGL Lara GER - BSV 15.11.2000 female Junioren w.
WEICK Erik GER - TSV 12.11.1996 male Herren
WERNER Johan Mathis GER - BSV 25.05.2001 male Jugend II m.
WILD Stefanie GER 25.05.1999 female Junioren w.
WOLTER Tim GER - TSV 27.02.2000 male Junioren m.
ZEUTSCHEL Marie GER - HSV/BP 04.11.2000 female Junioren w.
AKIMOV Nikita KAZ 13.02.2001 male Jugend II m.
BEZGINOV Arseniy KAZ 03.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
BORISSOVA Angelina KAZ 07.09.1999 female Junioren w.
CHERVENKO Danil KAZ 06.10.2002 male Jugend II m.
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya KAZ 04.02.2002 female Jugend II w.
KIREYEV Vladislav KAZ 24.09.2000 male Junioren m.
KRYUKOVA Arina KAZ 04.09.2002 female Jugend II w.
KURALES Vadim KAZ 14.12.2002 male Jugend II m.
TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina KAZ 05.12.2001 female Jugend II w.
VDOVIN Semyon KAZ 26.05.2001 male Jugend II m.
YEGOROVA Polina KAZ 07.09.2001 female Jugend II w.
CHOI Changhwan KOR 02.12.1996 male Herren
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis LTU 23.03.2001 male Jugend II m.
URUMOVA Sara LTU 13.09.2001 female Jugend II w.
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun MGL 03.05.2000 male Junioren m.
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan MGL 20.06.2002 male Jugend II m.
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren MGL 15.05.2001 female Jugend II w.
Csutak Andrea ROU 23.11.2002 female Jugend II w.
FOLEA Marian ROU 15.02.2002 male Jugend II m.
GRUMEZA Robert ROU 11.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
ARH Ajda SLO 16.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
BRADESKO Matic SLO 08.11.2003 male Jugend I m.
CULUM Nina SLO 05.08.2000 female Junioren w.
GOROPECNIK Eva SLO 30.06.2002 female Jugend II w.
GOROPECNIK Jernej SLO 15.07.2001 male Jugend II m.
GREGORKA Tilen SLO 01.08.1999 male Junioren m.
KAVCIC Liza SLO 13.04.2002 female Jugend II w.
MARKELJ Anze SLO 28.09.2001 male Jugend II m.
PLESKO Matevz SLO 25.09.2003 male Jugend I m.
PREZELJ Jan SLO 14.06.2002 male Jugend II m.
REPINC Lena SLO 08.04.2003 female Jugend I w.
REPNIK Matic SLO 28.02.2001 male Jugend II m.
SECKO Naj SLO 10.02.2003 male Jugend I m.
SKOF Anej SLO 09.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
SLODEJ Katjusa SLO 20.03.2003 female Jugend I w.
STERLE Kiara SLO 12.08.2004 female Jugend I w.
TEZAK Oskar SLO 01.03.2003 male Jugend I m.
TROJER Drejc SLO 08.04.2002 male Jugend II m.
VOZELJ Mark SLO 01.02.2002 male Jugend II m.
ZADRAVEC Teja SLO 26.10.2003 female Jugend I w.
ZIDAR Jasa SLO 09.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
ZORC Kaja SLO 21.05.2003 female Jugend I w.
BERWERT Lara SUI - ZSSV 27.02.2003 female Jugend I w.
DI LALLO Sabine SUI - SVAL 09.07.1994 female Frauen
DITTLI Aurel SUI 09.01.2000 male Junioren m.
EHRBAR Simon SUI - ZSSV 19.08.2000 male Junioren m.
FRAVI Larina Silvana SUI 29.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
IN ALBON Noe SUI - ZSSV 23.07.2003 male Jugend I m.
KAEGI Elias SUI 02.09.1998 male Junioren m.
KAEGI Samuel SUI 06.07.2001 male Jugend II m.
KAUFMANN Loris SUI - ZSV 03.08.2003 male Jugend I m.
KELLER Aaron SUI - ZSV 22.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
KOENIG Aline SUI 07.03.1999 female Junioren w.
KOENIG Seraina SUI - SSM 26.03.2001 female Jugend II w.
KREUZER Yannik SUI - SVAL 19.03.1996 male Herren
MEIER-RUGE Ladina SUI - SVAL 02.03.1992 female Frauen
NAGER Alessia SUI - ZSSV 13.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
PACAL James SUI - SROM 20.11.2003 male Jugend I m.
PERREN Marlène Sophie SUI - BSV 28.07.2003 female Jugend I w.
ROTH Jan SUI - BOSV 03.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
ULLMANN Felix SUI - ZSV 16.08.2003 male Jugend I m.
ZBERG Annina SUI - ZSSV 09.08.2003 female Jugend I w.
ZBERG Simon SUI - ZSSV 28.08.2001 male Jugend II m.
BOROVYK Roman UKR 28.01.2000 male Junioren m.
HORODNA Yuliia UKR 08.04.2001 female Jugend II w.
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii UKR 30.10.2000 male Junioren m.
IVCHENKO Yevhen UKR 25.05.1999 male Junioren m.
IVKO Maksym UKR 06.01.1995 male Herren
KOVALENKO Oksana UKR 01.03.1998 female Junioren w.
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov UKR 03.05.1999 female Junioren w.
MOSKALENKO Oksana UKR 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
MYHDA Anton UKR 22.07.1995 male Herren
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola UKR 19.12.1999 male Junioren m.
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr UKR 22.01.1998 male Junioren m.
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav UKR 13.03.2000 male Junioren m.
STEBLYNA Liliia UKR 01.05.2000 female Junioren w.
SVYNARENKO Kateryna UKR 01.06.2000 female Junioren w.
SYTNYK Yurii UKR 14.05.1998 male Junioren m.
TELEN Serhiy UKR 25.03.1998 male Junioren m.
BROWN Jake USA 28.03.1992 male Herren
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan USA 30.07.1993 female Frauen
DURTSCHI Max USA 26.05.1991 male Herren
GROSSMAN Hallie USA 27.04.1993 female Frauen
SCHOMMER Paul USA 06.06.1992 male Herren
Chepyzhou Raman BLR 01.01.1998 male Junioren m.
Shidlouski Anton BLR 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
Koshin Aliaksandr BLR 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
Popova Anastasiya BLR 23.12.2005 female n/a
Tsiyrin Kirill BLR 01.01.1998 male Junioren m.
Marinšek Mark SLO 16.12.2004 male Jugend I m.
Ožbolt Gašper SLO 29.12.2004 male Jugend I m.
Repnik Tadej SLO 10.06.2004 male Jugend I m.
Zabret Tim SLO 13.02.2004 male Jugend I m.
DEMARMELS Silvano SUI - BSV 30.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
MARS François SUI - ZSSV 04.11.2003 male Jugend I m.
MONTICELLI Mirko SUI - SVAL 03.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
PROFIT Mathis SUI - BSV 15.09.2003 male Jugend I m.
PROGIN Marielle SUI - SVAL 17.12.1998 female Junioren w.
SIRENKO Jakob SUI - ZSV 25.07.2004 male Jugend I m.
TEDALDI Gianmaria SUI - ZSV 23.08.2004 male Jugend I m.
WÄFLER Deborah SUI - ZSV 02.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
WYSS Jonin SUI - BSV 08.09.2004 male Jugend I m.
DREZET Jason SUI - SVAL 07.03.1999 male Junioren m.
Kracman Jaka SLO 03.03.2004 male Jugend I m.
JANKAUSKAS Domas LTU 05.11.2003 male Jugend I m.
ZUKAUSKAS Lukas LTU 14.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
PONKRATOV Nikolaj LTU 18.09.2002 male Jugend II m.
KRESIK Marija LTU 10.09.2002 female Jugend II w.
Aliaksei Hrabennikau BLR 30.03.1997 male Herren
Haurosh Andrei BLR 02.05.2003 male Jugend I m.
Trafimova Anastasiya BLR 05.12.2001 female Jugend II w.
Myshaka Maryna BLR 22.06.2001 female Jugend II w.
Zaichanka Sviataslau BLR 08.12.2001 male Jugend II m.
Skrabal Hynek CZE 06.04.2001 male Jugend II m.
Milan Tomas CZE 18.09.2001 male Jugend II m.
Milan Jakub CZE 07.02.2004 male Jugend I m.
Fajstl Richard CZE 01.06.2004 male Jugend I m.
Fiala Jan CZE 04.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
Cisarova Marketa CZE 05.04.2004 female Jugend I w.
Matsetski Andrei BLR 09.07.1999 male Junioren m.
Mijulchyk Aliaksandr BLR 10.01.2000 male Junioren m.
Vialuha Hanna BLR 20.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
Hodnik Klara SLO 16.09.2004 female Jugend I w.
Spyvak Artem UKR 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
Raskazova Anastasia UKR 01.01.1998 female Junioren w.
Dmitrenko Kristina UKR 01.01.1999 female Junioren w.
Didirenko Anastasiia UKR 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
Iljin Mark EST 01.02.2003 male Jugend I m.
Moon Isabella AUS 23.09.1993 female Frauen
ANFANG Lilly GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
ARSAN Michael GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
BAADER Christina GER 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
BECK Veronika GER - BSV 01.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
BEDNORZ Ben GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
BENEDETTI Christina GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
BERGER Anna Wynne GER 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
BERNHART Alexandra GER 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
BESTVATER Jonas GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
BÖHME Maxi GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
DUNKEL Amy Fabienne GER 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
ENDLER Dorian GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
ENGELMANN Albert GER 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
FISCHER Lavinia GER 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
FRÜHWIRT Juliane GER 01.01.1998 female Junioren w.
GOESCHEL Moritz GER - BSV 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
GROTIAN Selina GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
Heiland Raphael GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
HEINEMANN Marit GER 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
HERMANN Katharina GER 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
HERRMANN Lea GER 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
HERTRICH Ylva GER - BSV 01.01.1997 female Frauen
HICKMANN Iven GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
HOBMAIER Andreas GER - BSV 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
HOLLER Veronika GER 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
HOLZNER Nina GER 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
HUBL Marie GER - HSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
Jocher Anna GER 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
KAISER Simon GER - TSV 01.01.1999 male Junioren m.
KERN Vanessa GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
KESPER Linus GER - HSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
KESPER Lotta GER - HSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
KLEIN Ansgar GER - WSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
Köllner Hans GER 01.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
KORTHALS Carina GER 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
KREY Johannes GER 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
KÜHNISCH Arved GER - BSV 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
LANGER Georgy GER - HSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
LANKES Raphael GER - BSV 01.01.1999 male Junioren m.
LOTZENBURGER Xenia GER 01.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
LÖW Janik GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
LUIDL Pauline GER 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
MADERSBACHER Frederik GER - BSV 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
MAIER Linus GER - BSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
MATATKO Franziska GER 01.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
MAYER Florian GER 01.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
Messner Frederic GER 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
MÖLLER Hannah GER 01.01.2001 female Jugend II w.
MÜLLER Luise GER - SVSac 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
Müller Konstantin GER 01.01.1999 male Junioren m.
Münzner Jennifer GER - SVSac 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
NICOLUSSI Luca GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
NOACK Christoph GER - SVSac 13.04.2000 male Junioren m.
OPPENRIEDER Stephanie GER 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
PAQUET Elias GER 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
PFUND Leonhard GER - BSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
PLENK Magdalena GER - BSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
REIMER Ron GER 01.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
REINHOLD Daniel GER - BSV 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
RICHTER Anna-Maria GER - TSV 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
RICHTER Jonas GER 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
RIEDEL Lara GER - BSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
Rieger Christoph GER 01.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
RIEGER Magdalena GER - BSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
SCHASER Franz GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 male Jugend II m.
SCHECK Markus GER 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
SCHRADSTETTER Martin GER 01.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
SCHWEINBERG Markus GER - BSV 01.01.1999 male Junioren m.
SEIDL Elias GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
SIEGLHUBER Magdalena GER - BSV 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
SIMON Joshua GER 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
SPARK Sophie GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
STAUSS Justin GER 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
Stichling Annika GER - BSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
STUMPFEGGER Anna GER - BSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
THOMAS Luise GER - SVSac 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
VOGT Dominic GER - BSV 01.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
WIMMEr Christina GER 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
Winkler Alexa GER - SVSac 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
WITTEN Lisa GER - WSV 01.01.2003 female Jugend I w.
WOLLBOLDT Jule GER - BSV 01.01.2004 female Jugend I w.
WOLPERT Florian GER - BSV 01.01.2003 male Jugend I m.
ZIMMERMANN Amelie GER 01.01.2002 female Jugend II w.
ZIMMERMANN Lea GER - BSV 01.01.2004 male Jugend I m.
ZÜRKER Sandra GER - BSV 01.01.1999 male Junioren m.
PUDERBACH Gina Marie GER - TSV 01.01.2000 female Junioren w.
WURZER Johannes GER - BSV 01.01.2001 male Jugend II m.
BAUER Kirill KAZ 01.01.2000 male Junioren m.
Stadler Sebastian SUI 19.01.1998 male Junioren m.
BORBELY Blanka ROU 30.08.2003 female Jugend I w.
GARBACEA Dan Nicolae ROU 11.08.2002 male Jugend II m.
KOVACS Zalan ROU 27.11.2003 male Jugend I m.